Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 110  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UCSC  'A'                           1:45.70    1:43.17  
     1) Chen, Tyrone 14               2) Zaher, Luca 14               
     3) Lorenzo, Miguel 13            4) Sen, Kinnon 13               
  2 UVPCS  'A'                          1:48.17    1:45.49  
     1) Zhou, Eason 14                2) Hicks, Noah 14               
     3) Eide, Evan 13                 4) Ross, Ewan 13                
  3 LOSC  'A'                           1:48.91    1:47.94  
     1) LeCorre, Cale 13              2) Cadis, Tudor 14              
     3) Yamamoto, Jin 13              4) Wood, Joad 13                
  4 WVOSC  'A'                          1:52.75    1:49.22  
     1) Zhang, Danny 14               2) Jozsa, David 14              
     3) Hu, Timothy 13                4) Yu, Eddie 13                 
  5 LOSC  'B'                           1:55.25    1:52.76  
     1) Auchter, Maddex 14            2) Chung, Jason 14              
     3) Hunter, Scott 14              4) Gielty, Kaegan 13            
  6 UVPCS  'B'                          1:58.07    1:53.77  
     1) Greenwood, Nolan 14           2) Zhang, Brandon 14            
     3) Tchaouchev, Constantine 14    4) Wang, Evan 14                
  7 UCSC  'B'                           1:49.10    1:54.21  
     1) Hu, Andy 14                   2) Zhang, Chris 14              
     3) Kim, Sion 13                  4) Pumphrey, Liam 14            
  8 ISC  'A'                            1:56.66    1:54.77  
     1) Sun, Xuneng 14                2) Tran, Daniel 13              
     3) Tsai, Josh 13                 4) Lowres, Reid 13              
  9 WVOSC  'B'                          2:05.78    2:00.41  
     1) Wu, Weiss 14                  2) Du, Daniel 14                
     3) Watson, Avery 13              4) Wang, Nathan 13              
 10 ISC  'B'                            2:05.38    2:02.23  
     1) Adamson, Steven 13            2) Yeulett, Andrew 14           
     3) Abbas, Qasim 14               4) Houston, JT 12               
 11 UVPCS  'C'                          2:05.54    2:02.37  
     1) Sharpe, Benjamin 13           2) Attwell, Christian 13        
     3) Belaid, Sohayb 13             4) Hicks, Eli 13                
 12 LASC  'A'                           2:04.50    2:04.13  
     1) Hill, William 13              2) Murakami, Jace 14            
     3) Pinder, Luke 13               4) Friesen, Aaron 13            
 13 OSC  'A'                            2:04.01    2:04.92  
     1) Kingston, Emmitt 12           2) de Kock, Jamie 13            
     3) Valera, Sebastien 13          4) Lanni, Matteo 13             
 14 WGB  'A'                            2:17.72    2:15.25  
     1) Gishler, Elliot 13            2) Edelman, Tristan 11          
     3) Warren, Emmett 12             4) Oborne, Roy 12               
 -- SwimFaster  'A'                     2:18.00         DQ  
     1) Mirahmadi, Sepehr 14          2) Gendreau, Logan 11           
     3) Ware, Lincoln 10              4) Per, Tristan 14