Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 111  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LASC  'A'                           1:50.55    1:48.63  
     1) Hill, Kate 16                 2) Lothian, Calyn 15            
     3) Gouttin, Amelie 17            4) Gelber, Naoise 15            
  2 ISC  'A'                            1:51.27    1:49.25  
     1) Sheppard, Kennadie 16         2) Pandachuck, Ruby 15          
     3) Di, Mello 17                  4) Friedrich, Sina 16           
  3 UVIC  'A'                           1:48.22    1:49.46  
     1) Cabral, Emma 20               2) MacLean, Kate 19             
     3) Howse, Olivia 18              4) Faulkner, Luella 20          
  4 WVOSC  'A'                          1:51.34    1:49.81  
     1) Durand, Gemma 16              2) Gong, Queenie 16             
     3) Borromeo, Natascha 17         4) Barbosa, Isavella 17         
  5 KSC  'A'                            1:47.24    1:50.36  
     1) Gigovic, Matea 15             2) Hatch, Olivia 16             
     3) Share, Maya 15                4) Preece, Bronwyn 16           
  6 OSC  'A'                            1:52.54    1:51.28  
     1) Visscher, Sahara 16           2) Musselman, Sophia 15         
     3) Birbeck, Layne 15             4) Archer, Gillian 16           
  7 UVPCS  'A'                          1:55.72    1:53.27  
     1) Rupert, Bridget 17            2) Neal, Avery 15               
     3) Greenfield, Riley 15          4) Saska, Elizabeth 14          
  8 LASC  'B'                           1:56.44    1:55.66  
     1) Oshima, Aki 16                2) Beck, Carly 16               
     3) Anderson, Lauren 15           4) Kozub, Kaitlin 15            
  9 ISC  'B'                            1:54.61    1:55.80  
     1) Koropatniski, Lila 15         2) Postlethwaite, Katie 15      
     3) Price, Taylor 16              4) Koropatniski, Madeline 17    
 10 Keyano  'A'                         1:56.68    1:56.35  
     1) Slee, Maya 17                 2) Jaremko, Julia 15            
     3) Campbell, Abygail 13          4) Wuetherick, Lara 16          
 11 OSC  'B'                            1:58.65    1:58.32  
     1) Mo, Emma 16                   2) Wowk, Lexi 17                
     3) Pearson, Mackenzie 17         4) Lastovka, Mattea 18          
 12 CWC  'A'                            1:56.66    1:58.87  
     1) Lendrum, Kathryn 16           2) Pearson, Olivia 16           
     3) Francis, Kelly 17             4) Forsyth, Elise 16            
 13 GATOR  'A'                          1:59.65    2:00.35  
     1) Hoang, Kaylee 16              2) Leong, Ella 16               
     3) Ronque, Rachel 16             4) Shen, Helen 15               
 14 LOSC  'A'                           2:02.79    2:04.66  
     1) Housden, Everleigh 13         2) Carter, Cate 15              
     3) Juggiah, Judy 14              4) LeCorre, Kida 15             
 15 UCSC  'B'                           2:09.87    2:05.15  
     1) Chan, Vanea 16                2) Wilson, Ella 13              
     3) Best, Kayla 15                4) Dukelow, Anna 13             
 16 LOSC  'B'                                NT    2:05.74  
     1) Hong, Tessa 13                2) Chung, Jenna 16              
     3) Wagenaar, Maraaike 17         4) Merrigan, Madelyn 15         
 17 UCSC  'A'                           1:59.75    2:06.27  
     1) Best, Alicia 18               2) McLean, Carys 13             
     3) Leggett, Caroline 15          4) Holloway, Theodora 13        
 18 OSC  'C'                            2:05.31    2:06.48  
     1) Abe, Mia 15                   2) Wagenseil, Vida 16           
     3) Buchanan, Kate 15             4) Khazaal, Jennah 17           
 19 SwimFaster  'A'                     2:05.22    2:09.06  
     1) Orde, Millie 15               2) Zabloski, Grace 13           
     3) Don, Hailan 16                4) Gunnsteinsdottir, Anja 17    
 -- ISC  'C'                            1:56.50         DQ  
     1) Warawa, Grace 17              2) Lord, Isla 15                
     3) Hawes, Imogen 16              4) Paoletich, Grace 15          
 -- ISC  'D'                            2:05.99         NS  
     1) Howard, London 15             2) Nesbitt, Annika 15           
     3) Woodward, Aline 15            4)