Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 112  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UVIC  'A'                           1:32.70    1:32.34  
     1) MacDonald, Matthew 19         2) Millns, Ricky 22             
     3) Rambo, Jacob 21               4) Toyata, Marc 22              
  2 LOSC  'A'                           1:38.56    1:34.39  
     1) Zhang, Jimmy 23               2) Cho, Kyu 19                  
     3) Gagne, Collyn 23              4) Milne, Bryan 22              
  3 UVPCS  'A'                          1:39.16    1:36.20  
     1) Arena, Andrea 16              2) Feenstra, Kieran 16          
     3) deGoey, Matthew 16            4) Camaraire, Alex 15           
  4 KSC  'A'                            1:37.73    1:36.22  
     1) Moldovan, Balazs 17           2) Younger, Alexander 17        
     3) Trofimuk, Charlie 16          4) Thiessen, Jonah 17           
  5 LASC  'A'                           1:41.22    1:38.36  
     1) Randall, Joah 17              2) Odorski, Jake 16             
     3) Alexander, Daniel 16          4) Williams, Anderson 14        
  6 ISC  'A'                            1:40.33    1:38.75  
     1) He, Jacob 17                  2) Dreyer, Tuja 15              
     3) Mak, Nathan 17                4) Yu, Isaac 17                 
  7 KSC  'B'                                 NT    1:39.40  
     1) Piatek, Alan 14               2) Zendejas, Pablo 15           
     3) Xie, Ethan 17                 4) Hachey, Brandon 17           
  8 UVPCS  'B'                          1:42.63    1:40.23  
     1) Yamamoto, Ryota 19            2) Chen, Alex 16                
     3) de Rosnay, Simon 17           4) Lee, Rubin 15                
  9 ISC  'B'                            1:41.96    1:40.64  
     1) Namba, Kai 16                 2) Pinney, Druehn 16            
     3) Grand, Noah 15                4) Elford, Will 16              
 10 WVOSC  'A'                          1:44.85    1:42.57  
     1) Shen, Hank 15                 2) Buckley, Aidan 17            
     3) Cau, Ethan 16                 4) Wong, Adam 15                
 11 GATOR  'A'                          1:44.56    1:43.55  
     1) Wang, Ryan 15                 2) Wen, Terrance 17             
     3) Park, Eugene 16               4) Leung, Jaden 14              
 12 UVPCS  'C'                               NT    1:44.23  
     1) Woo, Ethan 15                 2) Lauricella, Dario 16         
     3) McKnight, Makaio 15           4) Chin, Louis 16               
 13 OSC  'A'                            1:45.22    1:44.42  
     1) Gyorfi, Aiden 15              2) Buhler, Tucker 16            
     3) Edgar, Griffin 16             4) James, Matthew 16            
 14 LOSC  'B'                                NT    1:46.11  
     1) Murtha, Declan 15             2) Costa, Vincent 16            
     3) Wagenaar, Tyse 15             4) Auchter, Maddex 14           
 15 ISC  'C'                            1:46.11    1:46.55  
     1) Kormendy, Brady 15            2) Miller, Julian 15            
     3) Miller, Charlie 15            4) He, Ethan 15                 
 16 RAC  'A'                            1:52.23    1:52.32  
     1) Nardi, Spencer 16             2) Swanson, Fischer 15          
     3) Nardi, Elliot 14              4) Willers, Gabriel 12          
 17 ISC  'D'                                 NT    1:53.29  
     1) Schneider, Jacob 15           2) Sabourin, Philippe 15        
     3) Imazu, Shoki 17               4) Putland, Douglas 15          
 18 WGB  'A'                            1:58.57    1:57.37  
     1) Jackson, Corbin 16            2) Powell, Issac 14             
     3) Lalonde, Quin 14              4) Stopps, Hugh 14