Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License             2023-12-08 - 9:34 AM
           2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10           
 
 Event 501  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC                 31.94      31.45  
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC                32.74      31.94  
  3 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC                 35.22      33.94  
  4 Clark, Isabelle        12 CWC                 34.71      34.40  
  5 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC                 37.05      36.95  
  6 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster          41.43      37.14  
  7 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC                36.63      37.84  
  8 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC                36.79      37.85  
  9 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster          41.62      39.05  
 10 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC                 40.47      39.74  
 11 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster          41.76      41.37  
 12 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC                 41.79      41.75  
 13 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC                 43.87      43.55  
 14 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB                 45.67      44.57  
 15 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB                 46.37      44.74  
 16 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB                 49.66      46.92  
 17 Steele, Blake          11 WGB                 58.37      47.61  
 18 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB               1:21.21      57.53  
 -- Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster          36.33         DQ  
 
 Event 501  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC                 31.21      30.55  
  2 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC                31.77      31.53  
  3 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC                 30.96      31.56  
  4 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC                32.47      32.00  
  5 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC                 31.65      32.51  
  6 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC                32.64      32.97  
  7 Park, Seah             13 LOSC                32.56      33.08  
  8 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC                33.69      33.48  
  9 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB                 33.23      33.78  
 10 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC                33.15      33.84  
 11 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC                34.05      34.11  
 12 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC                34.69      34.18  
 13 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC                35.04      34.44  
 14 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC                 33.88      34.47  
 15 Smith, Stella          13 CWC                 39.97      35.12  
 16 Powell, River          13 WGB                 35.13      35.19  
 17 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC                 37.08      35.21  
 18 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC                35.36      35.42  
 19 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC                 36.17      35.75  
 20 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC                34.72      35.93  
 21 Jessup, Esme           14 LOSC                36.21      36.07  
 22 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC                 37.17      36.33  
 23 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC                37.21      36.50  
 24 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC                 37.36      36.62  
 25 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC                38.07      37.31  
 26 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC                38.29      38.27  
 27 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC                 38.62      38.72  
 28 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC                 40.64      40.62  
 29 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC                 42.95      41.68  
 
 Event 501  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC                 27.83      28.20  
  2 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC                 29.64      29.46  
  3 McKenna, Ashleigh      19 UVIC                28.73      29.60  
  4 Croteau, Peyton        17 CWC                 29.44      29.97  
  5 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC                28.15      30.13  
  6 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC                29.05      30.23  
  7 Hoffman, Teah          21 UVIC                30.17      30.25  
  8 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC                28.03      30.37  
  9 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC                 30.62      30.75  
 10 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC                30.86      30.84  
 11 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC                30.08      30.99  
 12 Mo, Emma               16 OSC                 30.38      31.11  
 13 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC                 31.91      31.21  
 14 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC                 30.69      31.34  
 15 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC                 32.28      31.51  
 16 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC                 40.28      31.69  
 17 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC                30.92      32.19  
 18 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC                31.91      32.53  
 19 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC                32.36      32.61  
 20 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC                 33.08      32.68  
 21 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC                 32.56      32.73  
 22 Lord, Isla             15 ISC                 32.87      32.78  
 23 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC                32.39      32.87  
 24 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC                34.22      33.59  
 25 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC                36.27      34.12  
 26 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC                33.10      34.18  
 27 Dai, Alicia            15 UCSC                32.78      34.78  
 28 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB                 34.38      34.98  
 29 Howard, London         15 ISC                 34.10      35.32  
 30 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster          33.81      35.51  
 31 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC                 35.69      35.64  
 32 Dallamore, Kaleigh     15 UCSC                38.42      36.87  
 33 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster          42.86      38.01  
 34 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC                37.09      39.31  
 -- Feeney, Prunella       16 ISC                 29.73         NS  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC                 31.20         NS  
 -- Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC                 31.24         NS  
 -- Hollick, Veronica      22 DAL-NS              27.54         NS