Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License             2023-12-08 - 9:38 AM
           2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10           
 
 Event 502  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mali, Austin           12 ISC                 35.14      35.13  
  2 Ware, Lincoln          10 SwimFaster          37.39      37.21  
  3 Houston, JT            12 ISC                 38.81      38.08  
  4 Paoletich, Mattias     11 ISC                 39.39      38.10  
  5 Shaver, Beckston       12 ISC                 38.29      38.40  
  6 Amr, Adam              11 LOSC                42.67      46.20  
  7 Warren, Emmett         12 WGB                 54.52      46.82  
  8 MacKinnon, Soren        9 CWC                 45.45      50.79  
  9 Brekke, Cole            8 LOSC                55.09      52.49  
 -- Khovrin, Enlil         10 LOSC                43.38         NS  
 
 Event 502  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaher, Luca            14 UCSC                29.07      28.84  
  2 Lorenzo, Miguel        13 UCSC                29.04      28.94  
  3 Wood, Joad             13 LOSC                28.09      29.26  
  4 Auchter, Maddex        14 LOSC                30.35      30.09  
  5 LeCorre, Cale          13 LOSC                30.04      30.15  
  6 Hunter, Scott          14 LOSC                30.40      30.30  
  7 Sun, Xuneng            14 ISC                 32.02      30.40  
  8 Gielty, Kaegan         13 LOSC                30.63      31.12  
  9 Stopps, Hugh           14 WGB                 33.39      32.63  
 10 Canji, Ezra            14 UCSC                33.94      32.92  
 11 Tran, Daniel           13 ISC                 33.22      33.14  
 12 Lanni, Matteo          13 OSC                 35.06      34.60  
 13 Yeulett, Andrew        14 ISC                 34.69      35.00  
 14 Lalonde, Quin          14 WGB                 40.67      36.48  
 15 de Kock, Jamie         13 OSC                 40.06      37.43  
 16 Mirahmadi, Sepehr      14 SwimFaster          43.47      40.21  
 -- Tsai, Josh             13 ISC                 32.67         NS  
 
 Event 502  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Toyata, Marc           22 UVIC                25.70      25.66  
  2 Millns, Ricky          22 UVIC                25.82      25.68  
  3 Bilous, Jayden         20 UVIC                26.43      25.73  
  4 MacDonald, Matthew     19 UVIC                25.78      25.80  
  5 Neupert, Paul          20 UVIC                25.45      25.91  
  5 Agostinelli Stull, El  21 UVIC                25.51      25.91  
  7 Tchaouchev, Atanas     18 UVIC                26.15      26.40  
  8 Van Maren, Jasper Joo  18 UVIC                27.35      27.01  
  9 Murphy, Ryan           19 UVIC                26.06      27.13  
 10 Stebner, Evan          18 UVIC                27.50      27.60  
 11 Gishler, Thomas        18 WGB                 27.56      27.61  
 12 Miller, Julian         15 ISC                 28.47      27.90  
 13 Weaver, Noah           16 ISC                 31.25      28.18  
 14 He, Jacob              17 ISC                 27.68      28.36  
 15 Pinney, Druehn         16 ISC                 28.37      28.50  
 16 James, Matthew         16 OSC                 30.93      29.32  
 17 Rose-Toth, Marlow      15 OSC                 31.34      30.67  
 18 Imazu, Shoki           17 ISC                 31.42      31.07  
 19 Wagenaar, Tyse         15 LOSC                29.05      31.13  
 20 Sabourin, Philippe     15 ISC                 32.18      31.16  
 21 Schneider, Jacob       15 ISC                 31.81      31.90  
 -- Weidner, Nico          16 ISC                    NT         NS  
 -- Westendorf, Cole       24 UVIC                25.65         NS