Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            2023-12-08 - 10:50 AM
           2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10           
 
 Event 505  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC                 33.92      33.62  
  2 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC                 36.25      34.43  
  3 Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster          35.04      34.62  
  4 Clark, Isabelle        12 CWC                 35.09      34.80  
  5 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC                36.71      37.59  
  6 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC                37.78      37.80  
  7 Chow, Berkley          12 CWC                 39.42      38.25  
  8 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB                 45.22      39.52  
  9 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster          39.52      39.61  
 10 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC                 42.17      40.55  
 11 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB                 41.95      40.59  
 12 MacKinnon, Eleanor     11 CWC                 43.79      41.69  
 13 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster          43.80      42.29  
 14 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC                 44.69      42.83  
 15 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB                 46.27      43.48  
 16 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC                 44.29      43.87  
 17 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB                 53.11      45.14  
 18 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB                 45.30      45.19  
 19 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster          44.08      45.90  
 20 Williams, Emily        11 CWC                 48.86      46.69  
 21 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB                 51.79      51.05  
 22 Peters, Addison        12 CWC                 51.91      53.22  
 23 Bartelen, Skylar       10 WGB                 54.20    1:05.76  
 
 Event 505  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC                32.87      32.80  
  2 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC                33.65      32.95  
  3 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC                34.42      33.63  
  4 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC                35.85      33.78  
  5 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC                 35.38      33.99  
  6 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC                33.55      34.29  
  7 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC                34.84      34.50  
  8 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC                33.86      34.62  
  9 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC                33.95      34.86  
 10 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC                37.51      36.09  
 11 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC                35.18      36.11  
 12 Smith, Stella          13 CWC                 36.27      36.12  
 13 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB                 35.89      36.56  
 14 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC                34.75      36.61  
 15 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC                 36.07      37.04  
 16 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC                37.28      37.16  
 17 Andre, Sage            13 OSC                 38.65      37.39  
 18 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC                36.82      37.57  
 19 Powell, River          13 WGB                 36.42      37.74  
 20 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC                43.76      40.88  
 21 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC                 41.28      41.54  
 22 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC                 40.67      42.61  
 
 Event 505  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC                 29.08      29.34  
  2 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC                28.97      30.05  
  3 Cabral, Emma           20 UVIC                30.51      30.36  
  4 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC                29.58      30.52  
  5 Croteau, Peyton        17 CWC                 30.70      30.81  
  6 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC                30.50      30.96  
  7 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC                32.02      31.23  
  8 Hoffman, Teah          21 UVIC                30.94      31.47  
  9 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC                 31.68      32.45  
 10 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC                 32.13      32.62  
 11 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC                 33.23      32.66  
 12 Price, Taylor          16 ISC                 33.37      32.81  
 13 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC                 32.28      33.58  
 14 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC                33.65      33.62  
 15 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC                 33.87      34.06  
 16 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC                32.89      34.93  
 17 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC                34.38      34.99  
 18 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC                 35.39      35.58  
 19 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC                 35.31      35.67  
 20 Burnaci, Anna          19 UVIC                35.36      35.78  
 21 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC                36.86      36.06  
 22 Leggett, Caroline      15 UCSC                38.26      38.02  
 23 Chung, Jenna           16 LOSC                37.15      38.37  
 24 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC                40.19      42.31  
 25 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster          44.30      44.58  
 -- Hollick, Veronica      22 DAL-NS              30.41         NS