Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License            2023-12-08 - 10:51 AM
           2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10           
 
 Event 506  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oborne, Roy            12 WGB                 36.20      36.42  
  2 MacPherson, Oliver     12 LOSC                41.25      40.00  
  3 Lamontagne, Declan Ra  11 CWC                 42.13      43.81  
  4 Warren, Emmett         12 WGB                 52.08      44.47  
  5 Edelman, Tristan       11 WGB                 45.92      44.54  
  6 MacKinnon, Soren        9 CWC                 47.08      45.28  
  7 Brekke, Cole            8 LOSC                45.82      46.17  
  8 Gendreau, Logan        11 SwimFaster          46.69      48.00  
 -- Antonopoulos, Phineas  12 CWC                 47.26         DQ  
 
 Event 506  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sen, Kinnon            13 UCSC                29.57      28.23  
  2 Auchter, Maddex        14 LOSC                32.12      32.68  
  3 Gielty, Kaegan         13 LOSC                33.42      33.59  
  4 Tran, Daniel           13 ISC                 40.81      33.70  
  5 Abbas, Qasim           14 ISC                 33.66      34.73  
  6 Lanni, Matteo          13 OSC                 36.30      35.60  
  7 de Kock, Jamie         13 OSC                 37.89      36.74  
  8 Valera, Sebastien      13 OSC                 39.04      37.40  
  9 Canji, Ezra            14 UCSC                35.75      37.91  
 10 Mirahmadi, Sepehr      14 SwimFaster          41.79      43.36  
 
 Event 506  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Jimmy           23 LOSC                25.75      25.97  
  2 Murphy, Ryan           19 UVIC                26.33      27.70  
  3 Mak, Nathan            17 ISC                 29.65      28.91  
  4 Pang, Aidan            15 ISC                 30.07      29.92  
  5 Tchaouchev, Atanas     18 UVIC                30.57      30.06  
  6 Buhler, Tucker         16 OSC                 30.89      30.47  
  7 Wagenaar, Tyse         15 LOSC                35.00      34.36  
  8 Medler, Samuel         17 ISC                 35.34      34.51  
  9 Rose-Toth, Marlow      15 OSC                 34.16      34.80  
 -- Westendorf, Cole       24 UVIC                25.78         NS