Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC               2:15.99    2:14.10  
  2 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            2:15.72    2:20.86  
  3 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:25.39    2:23.78  
  4 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:25.46    2:25.80  
  5 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:25.42    2:27.60  
  6 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             2:33.00    2:27.71  
  7 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               2:28.55    2:28.09  
  8 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               2:38.78    2:28.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:29.20    2:30.04  
 10 Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              2:35.16    2:31.68  
 11 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             2:27.99    2:31.79  
 12 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC             2:37.42    2:32.12  
 13 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               3:01.63    2:33.00  
 14 Yan, Hanny             12 WVOSC             2:33.00    2:33.20  
 15 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              2:45.04    2:36.65  
 16 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             2:43.12    2:40.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             3:00.80    2:40.62  
 18 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               2:55.92    2:42.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winters, Olive         12 UVPCS             2:42.38    2:43.31  
 20 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             2:54.54    2:46.48  
 21 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               2:50.45    2:49.52  
 22 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            3:16.52    2:50.81  
 23 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        2:47.63    2:52.21  
 24 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS             2:56.13    2:55.42  
 25 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            3:13.10    2:56.65  
 26 Thrift, Sierra         11 UVPCS             3:07.19    2:57.25  
 27 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             3:00.62    2:58.55  
 28 Billinghurst, Sophie   12 UVPCS             2:59.77    2:58.89  
 29 Fairhurst, Eleanore    12 UVPCS             3:03.97    3:02.72  
 30 Lundgren, Violet       11 UVPCS             3:35.00    3:07.61  
 31 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             3:16.53    3:08.27  
 32 Gao, Chloe             11 UVPCS             3:08.76    3:09.52  
 33 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               3:26.80    3:10.15  
 34 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS                  NT    3:10.19  
 35 Vanderwal, Nora        12 UVPCS             3:17.27    3:11.69  
 36 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             3:25.46    3:21.45  
 37 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             3:27.52    3:22.64  
 38 Murray, Brooklyn       11 UVPCS             3:40.69    3:23.16  
 39 Alexander, Emily       11 UVPCS                  NT    3:26.24  
 40 Lecours, Eloise        11 UVPCS             3:39.17    3:29.09  
 41 Peters, Addison        12 CWC               4:00.00    3:32.87  
 42 Mathews, Elaine        10 UVPCS             3:45.00    3:35.75  
 43 Sundher, Jasnoor       10 UVPCS                  NT    3:46.88  
 44 Woppenkamp, Ilsabeth   10 UVPCS             4:00.00    3:46.98  
 45 Russell, Jane          10 UVPCS                  NT    3:49.39  
 46 Cavens, Joelle         10 UVPCS             3:50.00    3:49.46  
 47 Lemmon, Sophie         10 UVPCS                  NT    4:00.54  
 48 Bartelen, Skylar       10 WGB               3:50.20    4:03.29  
 -- Hicks, Ava             10 UVPCS             3:50.00         NS  
 -- Macnaughton, Satsuki   11 UVPCS             3:30.77         NS  
 -- Andersen, Charlotte    12 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 -- Huang, Fiona            9 UVPCS                  NT         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            2:09.64    2:07.83  
  2 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC              2:17.16    2:10.34  
  3 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             2:11.99    2:12.86  
  4 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              2:16.01    2:13.06  
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             2:12.91    2:13.62  
  6 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               2:19.52    2:14.60  
  7 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:12.25    2:14.79  
  8 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               2:15.45    2:15.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:15.40    2:15.55  
 10 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            2:13.02    2:15.59  
 11 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              2:14.24    2:16.53  
 12 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               2:25.05    2:16.98  
 13 Crane, Kiera           14 Keyano            2:22.09    2:17.52  
 14 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:18.14    2:17.95  
 15 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC              2:20.62    2:18.38  
 16 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:22.05    2:19.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              2:23.86    2:19.77  
 18 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              2:23.67    2:20.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            2:27.74    2:20.87  
 20 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              2:24.11    2:21.27  
 21 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              2:24.59    2:22.48  
 22 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             2:22.67    2:22.71  
 23 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              2:28.95    2:23.01  
 24 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               2:25.68    2:23.89  
 25 See, Shana             14 LOSC              2:27.10    2:24.13  
 26 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              2:22.54    2:24.44  
 27 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              2:26.13    2:25.24  
 28 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              2:28.92    2:25.66  
 29 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               2:30.17    2:26.17  
 30 Smith, Stella          13 CWC               2:27.59    2:27.06  
 31 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              2:24.18    2:27.09  
 32 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             2:26.04    2:27.72  
 33 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             2:27.78    2:27.75  
 34 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:34.30    2:28.30  
 35 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               2:32.93    2:28.36  
 36 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              2:25.94    2:28.88  
 37 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              2:32.75    2:29.18  
 38 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              2:42.63    2:30.63  
 39 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              2:35.18    2:32.02  
 40 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               2:40.35    2:33.06  
 41 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             2:36.42    2:33.07  
 42 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               2:40.34    2:33.73  
 43 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               2:38.62    2:35.03  
 44 Janse van Rensburg, A  14 LASC              2:33.32    2:35.18  
 45 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:32.92    2:36.21  
 46 Powell, River          13 WGB               2:37.82    2:36.24  
 47 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC             2:31.84    2:36.63  
 48 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               2:51.53    2:36.73  
 49 Van Wyngaarden, Madde  13 WVOSC             2:34.26    2:37.31  
 50 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               2:43.79    2:37.66  
 51 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               2:39.37    2:38.85  
 52 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               2:57.75    2:45.45  
 53 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               3:02.86    2:50.87  
 -- Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             2:34.60         NS  
 -- Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS             3:03.38         NS  
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster        3:14.37         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC               2:02.45    2:03.60  
  2 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC               2:07.72    2:05.19  
  3 Fleming, Molly         16 KSC               2:07.44    2:06.99  
  4 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               2:06.14    2:07.58  
  5 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              2:03.99    2:07.62  
  6 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               2:10.72    2:07.94  
  7 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               2:09.22    2:08.55  
  8 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              2:08.76    2:09.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:11.77    2:09.14  
 10 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:05.57    2:09.50  
 11 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               2:09.42    2:09.55  
 12 Guterson, Alyssa       16 KSC               2:13.02    2:10.02  
 13 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               2:13.05    2:10.33  
 14 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               2:08.55    2:10.40  
 15 Howse, Olivia          18 UVIC              2:08.52    2:11.30  
 16 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               2:13.42    2:11.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               2:12.20    2:11.86  
 18 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             2:08.97    2:11.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              2:08.82    2:11.93  
 20 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             2:10.10    2:12.01  
 21 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             2:13.79    2:12.13  
 22 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               2:24.14    2:12.20  
 23 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               2:15.91    2:13.37  
 24 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            2:15.96    2:13.65  
 25 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        2:09.12    2:14.12  
 26 Gouttin, Amelie        17 LASC              2:13.77    2:14.19  
 27 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:13.29    2:14.88  
 28 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               2:20.06    2:14.90  
 29 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               2:18.17    2:15.41  
 30 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              2:08.88    2:15.45  
 31 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:17.84    2:15.47  
 32 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC              2:04.57    2:15.54  
 33 Hill, Kate             16 LASC              2:22.92    2:16.32  
 34 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:13.69    2:16.72  
 35 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC               2:19.83    2:17.16  
 36 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              2:23.28    2:17.84  
 37 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:20.13    2:18.17  
 38 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC               2:21.05    2:18.69  
 39 Di, Mello              17 ISC               2:15.77    2:20.41  
 40 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            2:24.18    2:21.32  
 41 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               2:20.69    2:21.47  
 42 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             2:22.06    2:21.91  
 43 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              2:15.27    2:21.98  
 44 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              2:26.36    2:22.17  
 45 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              2:18.71    2:23.34  
 46 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               2:27.98    2:23.70  
 47 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              2:27.78    2:24.03  
 48 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              2:25.87    2:24.24  
 49 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               2:30.14    2:25.68  
 50 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               2:30.37    2:25.75  
 51 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              2:24.85    2:25.81  
 52 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              2:17.86    2:25.96  
 53 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               2:36.99    2:26.66  
 54 Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC              2:25.55    2:27.28  
 55 Oshima, Aki            16 LASC              2:26.32    2:27.67  
 56 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              2:24.98    2:28.35  
 57 Leggett, Caroline      15 UCSC              2:34.18    2:28.75  
 58 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               2:30.65    2:29.35  
 59 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR             2:20.54    2:29.69  
 60 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC               2:25.33    2:30.06  
 61 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC              2:37.93    2:32.02  
 62 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              2:24.61    2:32.31  
 63 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC              2:22.00    2:32.59  
 64 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               2:31.57    2:33.89  
 65 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               2:39.19    2:34.57  
 66 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               2:42.82    2:34.64  
 67 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR             2:26.84    2:34.66  
 68 Beattie, Rowan         15 UVPCS             2:31.40    2:35.53  
 69 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        2:29.46    2:37.70  
 70 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              2:32.64    2:38.11  
 71 Burnaci, Anna          19 UVIC              2:32.75    2:39.36  
 72 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC              2:40.55    2:43.99  
 -- Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               2:48.89         DQ  
 -- Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               2:15.74         NS  
 -- Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC               2:20.52         NS  
 -- Soska, Mia             16 KSC               2:20.82         NS  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               2:09.28         NS  
 -- Hatch, Olivia          16 KSC               2:16.32         NS