Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:47.35    2:38.55  
  2 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            2:37.33    2:38.62  
  3 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:55.55    2:40.59  
  4 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             2:44.53    2:40.86  
  5 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:41.77    2:43.10  
  6 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             2:47.17    2:43.69  
  7 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               2:48.52    2:45.50  
  8 Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              3:02.82    2:47.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS             2:53.73    2:47.85  
 10 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             2:46.10    2:49.66  
 11 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC             2:50.59    2:52.38  
 12 McLaren, Katie         12 UVPCS             2:57.64    2:53.40  
 13 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               3:11.13    2:53.77  
 14 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               3:08.92    2:54.33  
 15 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               3:01.79    2:55.52  
 16 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             3:00.84    2:55.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:49.56    2:57.00  
 18 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             3:05.93    2:57.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC               3:21.38    2:58.01  
 20 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC              3:02.35    3:02.51  
 21 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               3:09.77    3:03.80  
 22 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               3:07.74    3:05.11  
 23 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             3:09.41    3:08.28  
 24 Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster        3:10.84    3:10.92  
 25 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            3:37.31    3:11.16  
 26 Winters, Olive         12 UVPCS             3:27.95    3:13.99  
 27 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            3:42.08    3:18.07  
 28 Dhillon, Nimrin        12 WGB               3:20.69    3:18.15  
 29 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               3:21.60    3:20.50  
 30 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC               3:29.80    3:20.70  
 31 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               3:19.79    3:21.24  
 32 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC               3:33.74    3:21.90  
 33 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             3:22.94    3:22.21  
 34 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS             3:24.02    3:22.33  
 35 MacKinnon, Eleanor     11 CWC               3:42.37    3:23.41  
 36 Chen, Emma             12 WVOSC             3:31.93    3:24.30  
 37 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               3:26.49    3:24.50  
 38 Williams, Emily        11 CWC               4:13.49    3:26.64  
 39 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             3:45.00    3:36.34  
 40 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS             3:46.92    3:36.70  
 41 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS                  NT    3:40.36  
 42 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS             3:45.82    3:45.49  
 43 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             3:41.31    3:46.51  
 44 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             4:43.35    3:48.84  
 45 Alexander, Emily       11 UVPCS                  NT    3:56.21  
 46 Gu, Isabella           11 WVOSC             3:54.93    4:00.86  
 -- Cwiertniewicz, Agata   11 UVPCS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC              3:04.85         DQ  
 -- Brown, Freya           11 UVPCS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              3:06.76         DQ  
 -- Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS             4:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               2:27.34    2:26.68  
  2 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC              2:29.13    2:26.90  
  3 Wong, Cassie           13 WVOSC             2:31.31    2:30.58  
  4 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:30.10    2:30.62  
  5 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               2:32.76    2:30.91  
  6 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            2:30.20    2:31.42  
  7 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              2:43.64    2:32.07  
  8 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             2:32.22    2:32.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:31.93    2:32.63  
 10 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:35.70    2:32.68  
 11 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:35.80    2:33.66  
 12 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            2:30.55    2:35.38  
 13 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             2:37.91    2:35.44  
 14 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            2:44.65    2:37.73  
 15 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC               2:40.07    2:38.51  
 16 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              2:50.33    2:38.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC              2:48.04    2:38.73  
 18 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              2:40.51    2:39.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              2:39.38    2:39.59  
 20 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              2:40.32    2:39.61  
 21 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC              2:38.54    2:40.68  
 22 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC              2:45.88    2:41.78  
 23 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC              2:53.45    2:41.97  
 24 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:43.43    2:42.69  
 25 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              2:44.65    2:43.34  
 26 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC              2:47.41    2:43.94  
 27 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              2:45.76    2:44.36  
 28 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              2:45.01    2:45.36  
 29 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              2:37.51    2:46.01  
 30 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:43.94    2:46.96  
 31 Jessup, Esme           14 LOSC              2:46.62    2:47.00  
 32 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             2:49.99    2:47.81  
 33 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC              2:50.23    2:48.37  
 34 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               2:56.67    2:48.40  
 35 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB               2:53.58    2:48.97  
 36 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              2:48.07    2:49.74  
 37 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               3:00.44    2:50.87  
 38 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              2:59.50    2:51.00  
 39 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              3:02.32    2:51.36  
 40 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              2:48.15    2:52.09  
 41 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               2:51.12    2:53.68  
 42 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             2:51.23    2:54.06  
 43 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              2:53.02    2:54.15  
 44 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC              2:58.83    2:55.29  
 45 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               3:12.35    2:55.53  
 46 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC              2:57.46    2:56.52  
 47 Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             3:02.16    2:58.69  
 48 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               3:31.91    2:59.16  
 49 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               3:00.73    2:59.52  
 50 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               3:03.15    2:59.65  
 51 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC              2:58.17    2:59.76  
 52 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               3:04.48    3:00.07  
 53 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC              3:18.08    3:11.25  
 54 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               3:18.20    3:11.71  
 55 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               3:37.88    3:23.95  
 -- Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS             3:25.53         NS  
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster        3:42.44         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:26.83    2:23.76  
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               2:23.76    2:24.89  
  3 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               2:24.63    2:25.55  
  4 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:18.63    2:26.55  
  5 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC              2:23.95    2:26.87  
  6 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              2:29.94    2:26.98  
  7 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               2:27.89    2:27.16  
  8 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              2:29.04    2:27.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:26.46    2:27.86  
 10 Share, Maya            15 KSC               2:31.91    2:28.76  
 11 Slee, Maya             17 Keyano            2:29.42    2:29.69  
 12 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:38.70    2:30.79  
 13 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            2:34.48    2:30.90  
 14 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               2:27.51    2:31.53  
 15 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               2:33.20    2:31.96  
 16 Sheridan, Lily         18 UVIC              2:33.06    2:31.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:26.58    2:32.10  
 18 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               2:27.52    2:32.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC              2:22.53    2:32.45  
 20 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             2:43.30    2:32.68  
 21 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              2:34.77    2:33.78  
 22 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               2:40.61    2:33.84  
 23 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:36.37    2:34.11  
 24 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        2:28.83    2:35.77  
 25 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               2:39.84    2:36.21  
 26 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               2:38.95    2:37.48  
 27 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               2:42.79    2:38.38  
 28 Beauchesne, Sophie     18 UVIC              2:37.88    2:41.59  
 29 Di, Mello              17 ISC               2:28.72    2:42.44  
 30 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            2:43.87    2:42.75  
 31 Best, Alicia           18 UCSC              2:51.38    2:42.77  
 32 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             2:42.86    2:42.84  
 33 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              2:40.69    2:43.24  
 34 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              2:46.02    2:44.74  
 35 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC              2:47.41    2:45.20  
 36 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               2:55.09    2:47.78  
 37 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC              2:51.68    2:47.83  
 38 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              2:52.83    2:48.08  
 39 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              2:54.24    2:48.16  
 40 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               2:50.42    2:48.43  
 41 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               2:58.37    2:48.87  
 42 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR             2:47.19    2:52.82  
 43 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              2:50.53    2:52.93  
 44 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               2:51.54    2:54.23  
 45 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              2:50.78    2:55.53  
 46 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               2:51.27    2:56.74  
 47 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               3:01.21    2:57.42  
 48 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        2:56.22    2:59.07  
 49 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        3:32.29    3:17.06  
 50 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              3:23.50    3:17.09  
 -- Howard, London         15 ISC               2:54.47         DQ  
 -- Hollick, Veronica      22 DAL-NS            2:26.28         NS  
 -- Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             3:07.89         NS