Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC               4:48.58    4:43.60  
  2 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             5:07.67    5:03.94  
  3 Blaind, Eden           12 UVPCS             5:14.57    5:09.79  
  4 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               5:12.82    5:12.72  
  5 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             5:17.85    5:13.59  
  6 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               5:30.63    5:15.59  
  7 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             5:28.61    5:18.44  
  8 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             5:20.51    5:31.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Lucia           11 UVPCS             5:46.52    5:31.97  
 10 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             5:58.98    5:41.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               6:03.04    5:42.20  
 12 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               6:06.36    5:50.55  
 13 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        6:24.81    5:53.93  
 14 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC                    NT    6:14.21  
 15 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             6:07.33    6:15.15  
 16 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               6:31.64    6:16.78  
 17 MacKinnon, Eleanor     11 CWC               6:47.98    6:32.60  
 18 Hagel, Libby           10 UVPCS             6:34.00    6:40.95  
 19 Robinson, Lucy          9 UVPCS             6:45.00    6:44.51  
 20 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               7:19.17    6:44.87  
 21 Marston, Maya           9 UVPCS             7:08.00    6:57.60  
 22 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             6:58.00    7:00.26  
 23 Tessaro, Sarah         10 UVPCS             7:30.00    7:51.90  
 -- Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               5:37.97         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               4:33.82    4:31.60  
  2 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            4:34.43    4:34.85  
  3 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               4:36.54    4:36.99  
  4 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            4:45.16    4:38.88  
  5 Crane, Kiera           14 Keyano            4:49.15    4:42.79  
  6 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             4:37.04    4:42.80  
  7 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               4:42.11    4:43.04  
  8 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             4:40.41    4:47.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              4:42.65    4:48.23  
 10 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              4:55.27    4:52.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clements, Paula        14 UCSC              5:06.17    4:53.06  
 12 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               5:04.12    4:59.43  
 13 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              4:58.67    4:59.67  
 14 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            5:00.84    5:01.28  
 15 Meyer, Isabella        14 UVPCS             5:03.56    5:03.27  
 16 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              5:19.40    5:04.36  
 17 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              5:03.67    5:08.10  
 18 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             5:05.52    5:11.71  
 19 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               5:40.75    5:15.09  
 20 See, Shana             14 LOSC              5:15.75    5:17.60  
 21 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               5:29.60    5:18.98  
 22 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             5:25.42    5:19.15  
 23 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              5:16.08    5:19.59  
 24 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               6:01.42    5:21.57  
 25 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               5:28.63    5:22.20  
 26 Monar, Ella            14 UCSC              5:45.58    5:24.00  
 27 Gupta, Anika           14 UVPCS             5:25.90    5:24.98  
 28 Wilson, Ella           13 UCSC              5:31.12    5:25.23  
 29 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              5:51.25    5:25.87  
 30 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC               5:45.00    5:36.42  
 31 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               5:45.00    5:40.79  
 32 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               6:02.76    5:48.88  
 33 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               5:50.00    5:57.10  
 34 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              6:09.29    6:02.28  
 35 Kohlruss, Aria         13 LCSC              7:19.31    6:24.81  
 36 Philip, Morgan         13 UVPCS             6:30.00    6:29.20  
 -- Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               5:30.06         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 MacLean, Kate          19 UVIC              4:26.98    4:27.50  
  2 Fleming, Molly         16 KSC               4:24.48    4:27.54  
  3 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              4:19.28    4:28.10  
  4 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               4:32.94    4:30.04  
  5 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               4:32.98    4:30.47  
  6 Cabral, Emma           20 UVIC              4:21.40    4:30.70  
  7 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               4:30.85    4:31.46  
  8 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC               4:44.92    4:31.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               4:37.03    4:34.76  
 10 Warrington, Mack       20 UVIC              4:27.23    4:35.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              4:34.69    4:36.60  
 12 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             4:37.99    4:37.03  
 13 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               4:46.94    4:38.43  
 14 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC              4:37.24    4:38.60  
 15 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             4:31.35    4:39.69  
 16 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        4:36.62    4:39.70  
 17 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             4:37.78    4:42.77  
 18 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               4:44.03    4:44.97  
 19 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              4:49.29    4:45.03  
 20 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              4:27.40    4:46.74  
 21 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            4:53.05    4:46.84  
 22 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC               4:52.10    4:51.42  
 23 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               5:09.31    4:55.80  
 24 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              5:06.85    5:01.56  
 25 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              5:13.86    5:03.40  
 26 Jaremko, Julia         15 Keyano            5:05.33    5:03.43  
 27 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC              5:07.76    5:04.00  
 28 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC              5:09.60    5:04.40  
 29 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               5:08.10    5:06.24  
 30 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              4:46.67    5:07.73  
 31 Riumina, Masha         15 SKSC              5:01.50    5:11.70  
 32 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               5:30.67    5:14.07  
 33 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              5:11.75    5:15.48  
 34 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        5:25.21    5:18.37  
 35 Gupta, Shrisha         17 KSC               5:07.76    5:19.86  
 36 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               5:54.09    5:20.50  
 37 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               5:14.57    5:21.46  
 38 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               5:29.14    5:22.00  
 39 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               5:31.02    5:23.76  
 40 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             5:49.26    5:25.03  
 41 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               6:35.57    5:27.99  
 42 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               5:38.86    5:31.15  
 43 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              5:36.00    6:12.27  
 -- Soska, Mia             16 KSC               4:52.70         NS  
 -- McCallum, Amanda       21 UVIC              4:16.48         NS  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               4:38.14         NS