Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:49.39    2:46.61  
  2 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             3:02.11    2:57.80  
 -- Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:47.83         DQ  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            2:29.93    2:31.30  
  2 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:31.73    2:34.48  
  3 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               2:41.13    2:37.34  
  4 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:48.50    2:41.46  
  5 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               3:02.87    2:43.77  
  6 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             2:39.13    2:44.66  
  7 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               2:48.47    2:45.82  
  8 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:56.48    2:53.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             3:13.81    2:56.23  
 10 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:59.35    3:07.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              3:40.81    3:13.79  
 12 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC              3:29.55    3:31.59  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC               2:17.07    2:20.12  
  2 Romstead, Georgia      19 UVIC              2:23.07    2:21.95  
  3 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             2:24.78    2:25.43  
  4 Dooling, Paige         18 UVIC              2:22.37    2:25.51  
  5 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               2:26.89    2:28.70  
  6 Warrington, Mack       20 UVIC              2:24.25    2:29.51  
  7 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               2:28.16    2:32.21  
  8 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               2:34.70    2:42.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             2:32.48    2:43.18  
 10 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             2:45.60    2:49.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               3:12.71    2:58.29  
 12 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              3:10.01    3:02.52  
 13 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              2:53.07    3:11.17  
 -- Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC               2:45.98         NS  
 -- Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               3:01.06         NS