Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Slee, Lena             12 Keyano            5:36.22    5:35.60  
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              6:01.84    5:36.05  
  3 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             5:52.83    5:53.07  
  4 Leong, Zoe             12 UVPCS             6:01.17    6:07.97  
  5 Saska, Sophia          12 UVPCS             6:18.32    6:12.71  
  6 Chernenkoff, Elodie    11 UVPCS             6:09.20    6:13.91  
  7 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               6:41.78    6:23.85  
  8 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        6:20.45    6:39.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bhatti, Zoie           12 UVPCS             7:08.81    6:50.94  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               5:21.07    5:20.06  
  2 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               5:35.35    5:23.59  
  3 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             5:30.16    5:23.78  
  4 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              5:16.79    5:24.43  
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             5:25.47    5:28.13  
  6 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              5:35.92    5:28.74  
  7 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              5:48.92    5:33.67  
  8 Liang, Yueting         13 UCSC              5:52.84    5:35.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              5:41.70    5:37.09  
 10 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            5:58.04    5:40.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano            6:15.38    5:41.46  
 12 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              5:50.52    5:53.25  
 13 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               6:36.65    6:10.74  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             5:08.06    5:00.98  
  2 Dooling, Paige         18 UVIC              5:03.23    5:04.72  
  3 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               5:03.42    5:08.76  
  4 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               5:07.00    5:11.04  
  5 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               5:25.03    5:18.61  
  6 Slee, Maya             17 Keyano            5:23.00    5:19.52  
  7 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               5:08.56    5:22.38  
  8 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        5:18.94    5:24.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               5:35.78    5:30.72  
 10 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             5:35.22    5:51.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              5:37.66    5:56.74  
 12 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               6:33.91    5:59.65  
 -- Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVIC              5:20.02         NS