Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:00 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               1:12.07    1:11.87  
  2 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              1:13.67    1:14.13  
  3 Boskovich, Juliet      12 CWC               1:20.30    1:19.05  
  4 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               1:21.32    1:23.17  
  5 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               1:33.74    1:24.27  
  6 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC              1:35.77    1:26.85  
  7 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               1:42.22    1:31.71  
  8 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        1:34.70    1:33.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanborn, Esme          11 UVPCS             1:43.76    1:33.98  
 10 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster        1:46.68    1:34.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        1:36.93    1:36.17  
 12 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        1:38.74    1:37.52  
 13 Gates, Peyton          12 CWC               1:39.67    1:41.41  
 14 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               1:54.51    1:42.50  
 15 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            1:51.00    1:43.46  
 16 Steele, Blake          11 WGB                    NT    1:46.09  
 17 Macdougall, Karina     11 UVPCS             2:15.07    1:48.79  
 18 Mokhnach, Emilie       11 UVPCS             1:57.87    1:51.48  
 19 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             2:00.00    1:59.42  
 -- Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            2:02.28         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               1:07.14    1:06.62  
  2 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            1:06.89    1:07.93  
  3 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               1:09.43    1:08.11  
  4 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            1:06.99    1:08.64  
  5 Lamontagne, Antonia    13 CWC               1:09.20    1:08.98  
  6 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             1:07.30    1:09.09  
  7 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               1:14.59    1:12.14  
  8 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              1:14.48    1:13.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             1:14.99    1:14.38  
 10 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              1:13.44    1:14.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               1:15.66    1:16.43  
 12 Valeva, Raleya         14 UVPCS             1:17.85    1:17.11  
 13 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              1:17.87    1:17.21  
 14 Hassan, Lily           13 UCSC              1:27.65    1:17.59  
 15 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              1:25.36    1:17.98  
 16 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              1:19.89    1:18.16  
 17 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              1:15.00    1:18.75  
 18 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               1:25.56    1:20.81  
 19 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              1:26.87    1:20.87  
 20 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               1:31.29    1:22.61  
 21 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              1:20.62    1:22.80  
 22 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               1:26.10    1:22.86  
 23 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              1:24.53    1:25.52  
 24 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               1:34.56    1:26.98  
 25 McLean, Carys          13 UCSC              1:30.08    1:28.78  
 26 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               1:47.69    1:40.33  
 
 Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gigovic, Matea         15 KSC                 59.81    1:01.35  
  2 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS             1:03.48    1:04.36  
  3 Romstead, Georgia      19 UVIC              1:07.26    1:04.91  
  4 Tierney, Shanna        20 UVIC              1:02.72    1:05.30  
  5 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              1:01.91    1:06.03  
  6 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               1:05.15    1:06.62  
  7 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               1:05.12    1:07.01  
  8 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               1:07.37    1:07.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             1:07.51    1:07.43  
 10 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               1:08.07    1:07.98  
 11 Warrington, Mack       20 UVIC              1:05.84    1:08.36  
 12 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               1:06.82    1:08.42  
 13 McKenna, Ashleigh      19 UVIC              1:04.87    1:08.79  
 14 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               1:12.06    1:09.74  
 15 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            1:10.58    1:09.83  
 16 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               1:12.50    1:11.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               1:12.70    1:12.40  
 18 Preece, Bronwyn        16 KSC               1:14.44    1:12.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               1:07.79    1:12.93  
 20 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               1:11.34    1:12.99  
 21 Neal, Avery            15 UVPCS             1:14.80    1:13.22  
 22 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               1:13.22    1:13.40  
 23 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              1:10.96    1:13.46  
 24 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              1:14.49    1:13.85  
 25 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             1:11.08    1:14.07  
 26 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              1:15.55    1:14.10  
 27 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               1:11.37    1:14.12  
 28 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             1:16.43    1:14.72  
 29 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              1:13.40    1:15.54  
 30 Best, Kayla            15 UCSC              1:17.07    1:16.69  
 31 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              1:17.30    1:17.34  
 32 Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               1:09.23    1:17.38  
 33 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               1:20.14    1:17.74  
 34 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               1:21.97    1:18.97  
 35 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        1:24.78    1:19.11  
 36 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               1:20.41    1:20.63  
 37 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               1:19.67    1:20.82  
 38 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              1:24.15    1:20.86  
 39 Riumina, Masha         15 SKSC              1:17.43    1:21.31  
 40 Wood_s10sb9sm10, Soph  20 UVPCS             1:26.81    1:23.91  
 41 Chopra, Nandika        17 SKSC              1:26.97    1:24.46  
 42 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               1:31.96    1:26.24  
 43 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               1:54.61    1:28.80  
 44 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              1:31.46    1:31.51  
 45 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        1:40.65    1:34.94  
 -- Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC              1:13.99         NS  
 -- Rideout, Shaela        17 KSC               1:08.70         NS  
 -- Feeney, Prunella       16 ISC               1:07.44         NS  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               1:11.43         NS  
 -- Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             1:09.22         NS