Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     11/12/2023 - 12:01 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 08/12/2023 to 10/12/2023        
 
 Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC             3:00.78    2:57.17  
  2 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC              2:51.75    2:57.39  
  3 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC              2:58.12    2:58.46  
  4 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             3:05.35    2:59.69  
  5 Odorski, Taya          12 LASC              2:58.50    3:00.22  
  6 McLaren, Katie         12 UVPCS             3:02.64    3:04.37  
  7 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               3:06.00    3:07.65  
  8 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC             3:10.48    3:09.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              3:17.86    3:14.13  
 10 Clark, Isabelle        12 CWC               3:12.21    3:14.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yan, Hanny             12 WVOSC             3:11.46    3:17.11  
 12 Robinson, Amy          12 UVPCS             3:29.60    3:19.16  
 13 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        3:34.77    3:21.31  
 14 Roper, Juliana         10 UVPCS             3:26.36    3:26.45  
 15 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              3:12.91    3:26.76  
 16 Lebitka, Sophia        12 CWC               4:13.78    3:29.40  
 17 Steele, Blake          11 WGB               3:32.62    3:29.91  
 18 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        3:41.89    3:29.95  
 19 Grandy, Alexandra      10 WGB               3:31.82    3:30.32  
 20 Fairhurst, Eleanore    12 UVPCS             3:34.64    3:30.41  
 21 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster        3:39.23    3:31.92  
 22 Williams, Emily        11 CWC               3:45.00    3:40.07  
 23 Horton, Mallory        10 WGB               3:50.05    3:43.97  
 24 Marchant, Maddie       10 CWC                    NT    3:44.20  
 25 Crowe, Ruby            10 UVPCS             3:47.95    3:44.29  
 26 Chen, Kathryn          12 UVPCS             3:54.42    3:47.35  
 27 Koeller, Emma          11 WGB               3:55.28    3:53.82  
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             2:46.12    2:46.39  
  2 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:39.83    2:48.14  
  3 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano            2:56.39    2:50.71  
  4 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               2:51.61    2:51.44  
  5 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC              2:53.74    2:52.44  
  6 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC              2:51.20    2:54.64  
  7 Knight, Farrah         13 Keyano            2:56.21    2:56.08  
  8 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              3:20.80    3:01.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              3:08.16    3:01.96  
 10 Adler, June            14 UVPCS             3:04.39    3:04.25  
 11 Beeler, Danika         14 Keyano            3:04.15    3:04.43  
 12 Holloway, Theodora     13 UCSC              3:09.92    3:04.45  
 13 Belz, Zoe              14 WGB               3:18.55    3:04.81  
 14 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              3:00.40    3:04.88  
 15 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              3:16.88    3:05.76  
 16 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              3:06.91    3:09.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephenson, Quinn      14 CWC               3:30.76    3:15.47  
 18 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC             3:14.91    3:15.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               3:18.58    3:17.22  
 20 Murphy, Sara           13 UCSC              3:27.07    3:18.74  
 21 Dukelow, Anna          13 UCSC              3:49.20    3:19.77  
 22 Gascon, Samantha Harl  13 UCSC              3:22.21    3:24.06  
 23 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC               4:02.86    3:35.15  
 24 Wang, Shinshin         13 WVOSC             3:34.20    3:36.17  
 -- Zabloski, Grace        13 SwimFaster        3:55.45         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               2:49.05         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               2:39.20    2:40.09  
  2 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:46.08    2:41.75  
  3 Zhao, Tracy            15 UVPCS             2:44.99    2:42.90  
  4 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             2:43.00    2:44.25  
  5 Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             2:41.91    2:44.81  
  6 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               2:54.31    2:46.49  
  7 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:55.71    2:47.26  
  8 Dooling, Paige         18 UVIC              2:45.40    2:47.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gamayo, Rianne         16 KSC               2:42.17    2:48.14  
 10 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:49.69    2:48.39  
 11 Faulkner, Luella       20 UVIC              2:53.09    2:51.13  
 12 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               3:21.12    2:51.77  
 13 Postlethwaite, Katie   15 ISC               3:00.95    2:56.86  
 14 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              2:56.71    2:59.26  
 15 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               3:05.16    3:00.57  
 16 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR             2:51.94    3:02.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               3:13.71    3:02.83  
 18 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC              3:06.76    3:05.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR             2:56.07    3:05.89  
 20 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              3:08.82    3:07.07  
 21 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               3:06.27    3:07.80  
 22 Nesbitt, Annika        15 ISC               3:10.00    3:10.16  
 23 Sihota, Ameerah        16 SKSC              3:12.58    3:13.64  
 24 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC              3:16.64    3:14.65  
 25 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             3:06.46    3:15.09  
 26 Beattie, Rowan         15 UVPCS             3:13.19    3:20.79  
 27 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               3:17.98    3:24.27  
 -- Caragea, Alana         16 KSC               2:52.11         NS  
 -- Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:49.88         NS  
 -- Dallamore, Kaleigh     15 UCSC              3:34.05         NS