Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     2023-12-08 - 10:08 AM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10        
 
 Event 503  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC               2:15.99    2:14.10  
                 31.65      1:06.32 (34.67)
        1:40.44 (34.12)     2:14.10 (33.66)
  2 Bakhshi, Tania         12 UCSC              2:25.39    2:23.78  
                 33.53      1:09.95 (36.42)
        1:47.34 (37.39)     2:23.78 (36.44)
  3 Millar, Charlie        11 ISC               2:28.55    2:28.09  
                 34.98      1:12.43 (37.45)
        1:51.12 (38.69)     2:28.09 (36.97)
  4 Eames, Raina           12 ISC               2:38.78    2:28.37  
                 35.30      1:13.75 (38.45)
        1:52.54 (38.79)     2:28.37 (35.83)
  5 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              2:29.20    2:30.04  
                 33.67      1:10.91 (37.24)
        1:50.34 (39.43)     2:30.04 (39.70)
  6 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               3:01.63    2:33.00  
                 34.19      1:12.61 (38.42)
        1:53.45 (40.84)     2:33.00 (39.55)
  7 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC              2:45.04    2:36.65  
                 35.37      1:15.17 (39.80)
        1:56.50 (41.33)     2:36.65 (40.15)
  8 Hallock, Natalie       11 WGB               2:55.92    2:42.90  
                 37.56      1:18.69 (41.13)
      2:42.90 (1:24.21)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poirier, Maya          12 WGB               2:50.45    2:49.52  
                 38.32      1:21.04 (42.72)
        2:05.91 (44.87)     2:49.52 (43.61)
 10 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster        2:47.63    2:52.21  
                 36.62      1:20.42 (43.80)
        2:07.26 (46.84)     2:52.21 (44.95)
 11 Reichelt Leggatt, Sad  10 CWC               3:26.80    3:10.15  
                 41.86      1:31.50 (49.64)
        2:21.72 (50.22)     3:10.15 (48.43)
 12 Peters, Addison        12 CWC               4:00.00    3:32.87  
                 45.77      1:41.14 (55.37)
        2:38.99 (57.85)     3:32.87 (53.88)
 13 Bartelen, Skylar       10 WGB               3:50.20    4:03.29  
                 52.85    1:56.19 (1:03.34)
      3:00.23 (1:04.04)   4:03.29 (1:03.06)
 
 Event 503  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie          14 UCSC              2:16.01    2:13.06  
                 30.66      1:04.20 (33.54)
        1:38.95 (34.75)     2:13.06 (34.11)
  2 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC               2:19.52    2:14.60  
                 31.11      1:06.20 (35.09)
        1:41.55 (35.35)     2:14.60 (33.05)
  3 Montakhab, Maiysa      14 LOSC              2:12.25    2:14.79  
                 31.64      1:06.03 (34.39)
        1:40.44 (34.41)     2:14.79 (34.35)
  4 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               2:15.45    2:15.44  
                 31.12      1:05.11 (33.99)
        1:40.50 (35.39)     2:15.44 (34.94)
  5 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC               2:15.40    2:15.55  
                 31.30      1:05.61 (34.31)
        1:40.49 (34.88)     2:15.55 (35.06)
  6 Bekker, Sophia         13 UCSC              2:14.24    2:16.53  
                 30.35      1:04.66 (34.31)
        1:41.01 (36.35)     2:16.53 (35.52)
  7 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               2:25.05    2:16.98  
                 31.35      1:05.83 (34.48)
        1:41.50 (35.67)     2:16.98 (35.48)
  8 Bullock, Sophia        13 UCSC              2:22.05    2:19.40  
                 32.67      1:07.86 (35.19)
        1:43.99 (36.13)     2:19.40 (35.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              2:23.86    2:19.77  
                 32.15      1:07.90 (35.75)
        1:44.77 (36.87)     2:19.77 (35.00)
 10 Wagner, Julia          14 UCSC              2:23.67    2:20.67  
                 32.33      1:08.66 (36.33)
        1:44.88 (36.22)     2:20.67 (35.79)
 11 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              2:24.11    2:21.27  
                 32.60      1:08.61 (36.01)
        1:44.89 (36.28)     2:21.27 (36.38)
 12 Chan, Shawn            13 UCSC              2:24.59    2:22.48  
                 33.84      1:10.15 (36.31)
        1:46.93 (36.78)     2:22.48 (35.55)
 13 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              2:28.95    2:23.01  
                 31.93      1:08.52 (36.59)
        1:46.94 (38.42)     2:23.01 (36.07)
 14 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC               2:25.68    2:23.89  
                 33.77      1:10.23 (36.46)
        1:47.51 (37.28)     2:23.89 (36.38)
 15 See, Shana             14 LOSC              2:27.10    2:24.13  
                 31.95      1:08.00 (36.05)
        1:46.15 (38.15)     2:24.13 (37.98)
 16 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC              2:22.54    2:24.44  
                 32.98      1:09.59 (36.61)
        1:47.08 (37.49)     2:24.44 (37.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC              2:26.13    2:25.24  
                 33.48      1:10.10 (36.62)
        1:48.09 (37.99)     2:25.24 (37.15)
 18 Gibbs, Katarina        14 UCSC              2:28.92    2:25.66  
                 32.52      1:09.73 (37.21)
        1:48.26 (38.53)     2:25.66 (37.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               2:30.17    2:26.17  
                 32.86      1:09.86 (37.00)
        1:48.39 (38.53)     2:26.17 (37.78)
 20 Smith, Stella          13 CWC               2:27.59    2:27.06  
                 34.28      1:11.79 (37.51)
        1:50.55 (38.76)     2:27.06 (36.51)
 21 Loo, Manizha           14 LOSC              2:24.18    2:27.09  
                 32.72      1:09.44 (36.72)
        1:48.03 (38.59)     2:27.09 (39.06)
 22 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               2:34.30    2:28.30  
                 34.54      1:12.25 (37.71)
        1:50.99 (38.74)     2:28.30 (37.31)
 23 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               2:32.93    2:28.36  
                 33.88      1:12.10 (38.22)
        1:50.21 (38.11)     2:28.36 (38.15)
 24 Kwan, Hayley           13 UCSC              2:25.94    2:28.88  
                 34.33      1:12.15 (37.82)
        1:50.98 (38.83)     2:28.88 (37.90)
 25 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              2:32.75    2:29.18  
                 33.54      1:11.23 (37.69)
        1:50.42 (39.19)     2:29.18 (38.76)
 26 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC              2:42.63    2:30.63  
                 32.13      1:09.88 (37.75)
        1:50.01 (40.13)     2:30.63 (40.62)
 27 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              2:35.18    2:32.02  
                 35.01      1:13.45 (38.44)
        1:52.94 (39.49)     2:32.02 (39.08)
 28 Rainey, Amelia         13 WGB               2:40.35    2:33.06  
                 34.96      1:14.80 (39.84)
        1:54.81 (40.01)     2:33.06 (38.25)
 29 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               2:40.34    2:33.73  
                 35.51      1:14.43 (38.92)
        1:54.30 (39.87)     2:33.73 (39.43)
 30 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC               2:38.62    2:35.03  
                 34.05      1:12.83 (38.78)
        1:54.32 (41.49)     2:35.03 (40.71)
 31 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              2:32.92    2:36.21  
                 33.31      1:11.96 (38.65)
        1:53.89 (41.93)     2:36.21 (42.32)
 32 Powell, River          13 WGB               2:37.82    2:36.24  
                 35.64      1:15.59 (39.95)
        1:55.96 (40.37)     2:36.24 (40.28)
 33 Andre, Sage            13 OSC               2:51.53    2:36.73  
                 34.92      1:14.27 (39.35)
        1:55.41 (41.14)     2:36.73 (41.32)
 34 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               2:43.79    2:37.66  
                 36.83      1:17.87 (41.04)
        1:59.07 (41.20)     2:37.66 (38.59)
 35 Steele, Rylan          13 WGB               2:39.37    2:38.85  
                 36.42      1:16.90 (40.48)
        1:58.46 (41.56)     2:38.85 (40.39)
 36 Croteau, Cameron       13 CWC               2:57.75    2:45.45  
                 38.71      1:21.40 (42.69)
        2:04.37 (42.97)     2:45.45 (41.08)
 37 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               3:02.86    2:50.87  
                 39.45      1:22.94 (43.49)
        2:07.35 (44.41)     2:50.87 (43.52)
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster        3:14.37         NS  
 
 Event 503  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC               2:07.72    2:05.19  
                 29.30      1:01.68 (32.38)
        1:34.42 (32.74)     2:05.19 (30.77)
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               2:06.14    2:07.58  
                 30.27      1:02.68 (32.41)
        1:35.24 (32.56)     2:07.58 (32.34)
  3 Crisp, Lauren          23 UVIC              2:03.99    2:07.62  
                 29.75      1:02.24 (32.49)
        1:34.93 (32.69)     2:07.62 (32.69)
  4 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC               2:10.72    2:07.94  
                 30.50      1:02.78 (32.28)
        1:35.21 (32.43)     2:07.94 (32.73)
  5 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               2:09.22    2:08.55  
                 30.24      1:03.00 (32.76)
        1:36.01 (33.01)     2:08.55 (32.54)
  6 Hill, Cameron          20 UVIC              2:05.57    2:09.50  
                 30.06      1:02.85 (32.79)
        1:36.22 (33.37)     2:09.50 (33.28)
  7 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               2:09.42    2:09.55  
                 30.79      1:03.68 (32.89)
        1:36.67 (32.99)     2:09.55 (32.88)
  8 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               2:13.05    2:10.33  
                 31.46      1:04.58 (33.12)
        1:37.82 (33.24)     2:10.33 (32.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               2:08.55    2:10.40  
                 30.47      1:03.74 (33.27)
        1:37.53 (33.79)     2:10.40 (32.87)
 10 Howse, Olivia          18 UVIC              2:08.52    2:11.30  
                 30.48      1:03.82 (33.34)
        1:37.36 (33.54)     2:11.30 (33.94)
 11 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               2:13.42    2:11.66  
                 30.87      1:04.38 (33.51)
        1:38.36 (33.98)     2:11.66 (33.30)
 12 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               2:12.20    2:11.86  
                 31.56      1:04.85 (33.29)
        1:38.58 (33.73)     2:11.86 (33.28)
 13 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVIC              2:08.82    2:11.93  
                 30.19      1:02.89 (32.70)
        1:36.93 (34.04)     2:11.93 (35.00)
 14 Musselman, Sophia      15 OSC               2:24.14    2:12.20  
                 30.78      1:04.77 (33.99)
        1:38.80 (34.03)     2:12.20 (33.40)
 15 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               2:15.91    2:13.37  
                 29.98      1:03.09 (33.11)
        1:37.50 (34.41)     2:13.37 (35.87)
 16 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster        2:09.12    2:14.12  
                 30.64      1:04.28 (33.64)
        1:39.48 (35.20)     2:14.12 (34.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               2:18.17    2:15.41  
                 31.82      1:06.39 (34.57)
        1:41.33 (34.94)     2:15.41 (34.08)
 18 Dunn, Elleri           21 UVIC              2:08.88    2:15.45  
                 30.64      1:04.50 (33.86)
        1:40.11 (35.61)     2:15.45 (35.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               2:17.84    2:15.47  
                 32.34      1:06.90 (34.56)
        1:41.50 (34.60)     2:15.47 (33.97)
 20 Brunoro, Isabella      20 UVIC              2:04.57    2:15.54  
                 30.94      1:04.80 (33.86)
        1:40.12 (35.32)     2:15.54 (35.42)
 21 Lastovka, Mattea       18 OSC               2:13.69    2:16.72  
                 32.02      1:06.53 (34.51)
        1:41.68 (35.15)     2:16.72 (35.04)
 22 Lendrum, Kathryn       16 CWC               2:19.83    2:17.16  
                 30.82      1:04.58 (33.76)
        1:40.82 (36.24)     2:17.16 (36.34)
 23 Roschat, Olivia        20 UVIC              2:23.28    2:17.84  
                 30.28      1:05.08 (34.80)
        1:41.98 (36.90)     2:17.84 (35.86)
 24 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               2:20.13    2:18.17  
                 32.29      1:06.58 (34.29)
        1:42.28 (35.70)     2:18.17 (35.89)
 25 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC               2:21.05    2:18.69  
                 31.30      1:05.87 (34.57)
        1:42.26 (36.39)     2:18.69 (36.43)
 26 Di, Mello              17 ISC               2:15.77    2:20.41  
                 30.72      1:05.32 (34.60)
        1:42.23 (36.91)     2:20.41 (38.18)
 27 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               2:20.69    2:21.47  
                 31.23      1:05.73 (34.50)
        1:43.14 (37.41)     2:21.47 (38.33)
 28 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC              2:26.36    2:22.17  
                 33.23      1:09.56 (36.33)
        1:46.53 (36.97)     2:22.17 (35.64)
 29 Giroux, Macy           16 UCSC              2:18.71    2:23.34  
                 33.72      1:10.30 (36.58)
        1:47.77 (37.47)     2:23.34 (35.57)
 30 Forsyth, Elise         16 CWC               2:27.98    2:23.70  
                 33.01      1:09.53 (36.52)
        1:47.23 (37.70)     2:23.70 (36.47)
 31 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              2:25.87    2:24.24  
                 33.83      1:10.86 (37.03)
        1:48.55 (37.69)     2:24.24 (35.69)
 32 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               2:30.14    2:25.68  
                 32.69      1:09.24 (36.55)
        1:47.52 (38.28)     2:25.68 (38.16)
 33 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               2:30.37    2:25.75  
                 32.51      1:09.56 (37.05)
        1:48.44 (38.88)     2:25.75 (37.31)
 34 McNamara, Holly        18 UVIC              2:17.86    2:25.96  
                 32.04      1:09.32 (37.28)
        1:48.32 (39.00)     2:25.96 (37.64)
 35 Abe, Mia               15 OSC               2:36.99    2:26.66  
                 32.38      1:09.58 (37.20)
        1:49.30 (39.72)     2:26.66 (37.36)
 36 Chan, Vanea            16 UCSC              2:24.98    2:28.35  
                 34.54      1:11.55 (37.01)
        1:49.97 (38.42)     2:28.35 (38.38)
 37 Leggett, Caroline      15 UCSC              2:34.18    2:28.75  
                 34.38      1:11.49 (37.11)
        1:49.91 (38.42)     2:28.75 (38.84)
 38 Delaurier, Casey       16 WGB               2:30.65    2:29.35  
                 33.69      1:11.49 (37.80)
        1:50.90 (39.41)     2:29.35 (38.45)
 39 Mascorro Santibaņez,   20 UVIC              2:22.00    2:32.59  
                 32.43      1:09.32 (36.89)
        1:50.34 (41.02)     2:32.59 (42.25)
 40 Francis, Kelly         17 CWC               2:31.57    2:33.89  
                 33.81      1:13.27 (39.46)
        1:52.90 (39.63)     2:33.89 (40.99)
 41 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               2:39.19    2:34.57  
                 35.37      1:13.94 (38.57)
        1:54.48 (40.54)     2:34.57 (40.09)
 42 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC               2:42.82    2:34.64  
                 35.33      1:14.93 (39.60)
        1:55.35 (40.42)     2:34.64 (39.29)
 43 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        2:29.46    2:37.70  
                 34.52      1:13.50 (38.98)
        1:55.30 (41.80)     2:37.70 (42.40)
 44 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              2:32.64    2:38.11  
                 34.31      1:14.02 (39.71)
        1:56.42 (42.40)     2:38.11 (41.69)
 45 Burnaci, Anna          19 UVIC              2:32.75    2:39.36  
                 33.81      1:13.02 (39.21)
        1:56.23 (43.21)     2:39.36 (43.13)
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               2:09.28         NS