Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     2023-12-10 - 10:05 AM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10        
 
 Event 525  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               1:12.07    1:11.87  
                 33.16      1:11.87 (38.71)
  2 Canon, Sarah           12 LOSC              1:13.67    1:14.13  
                 35.41      1:14.13 (38.72)
  3 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC               1:21.32    1:23.17  
                 37.37      1:23.17 (45.80)
  4 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC               1:33.74    1:24.27  
                 39.03      1:24.27 (45.24)
  5 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC              1:35.77    1:26.85  
                 39.53      1:26.85 (47.32)
  6 Reed, Anabelle         11 SwimFaster        1:34.70    1:33.40  
                 42.21      1:33.40 (51.19)
  7 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster        1:46.68    1:34.66  
                 40.68      1:34.66 (53.98)
  8 Finkelstein, Hannah    11 SwimFaster        1:36.93    1:36.17  
                 45.76      1:36.17 (50.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talbot, Audrey         11 SwimFaster        1:38.74    1:37.52  
                 40.18      1:37.52 (57.34)
 10 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano            1:51.00    1:43.46  
                 46.12      1:43.46 (57.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC             2:00.00    1:59.42  
                 52.18    1:59.42 (1:07.24)
 -- Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano            2:02.28         DQ  
                 45.23           DQ (54.32)
 
 Event 525  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               1:07.14    1:06.62  
                 30.75      1:06.62 (35.87)
  2 Carey, Elle            14 Keyano            1:06.89    1:07.93  
                 30.92      1:07.93 (37.01)
  3 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               1:09.43    1:08.11  
                 31.30      1:08.11 (36.81)
  4 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano            1:06.99    1:08.64  
                 32.31      1:08.64 (36.33)
  5 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC               1:14.59    1:12.14  
                 34.12      1:12.14 (38.02)
  6 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              1:14.48    1:13.59  
                 34.59      1:13.59 (39.00)
  7 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             1:14.99    1:14.38  
                 34.51      1:14.38 (39.87)
  8 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              1:13.44    1:14.57  
                 33.73      1:14.57 (40.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Tanner          13 OSC               1:15.66    1:16.43  
                 36.22      1:16.43 (40.21)
 10 Juggiah, Judy          14 LOSC              1:19.89    1:18.16  
                 35.46      1:18.16 (42.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Seah             13 LOSC              1:15.00    1:18.75  
                 34.71      1:18.75 (44.04)
 12 Mirza, Aila            13 OSC               1:25.56    1:20.81  
                 36.77      1:20.81 (44.04)
 13 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              1:26.87    1:20.87  
                 34.97      1:20.87 (45.90)
 14 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC               1:31.29    1:22.61  
                 38.32      1:22.61 (44.29)
 15 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC               1:26.10    1:22.86  
                 37.01      1:22.86 (45.85)
 16 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC              1:24.53    1:25.52  
                 38.65      1:25.52 (46.87)
 17 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC               1:47.69    1:40.33  
                 47.43      1:40.33 (52.90)
 
 Event 525  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               1:05.15    1:06.62  
                 31.00      1:06.62 (35.62)
  2 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               1:05.12    1:07.01  
                 31.60      1:07.01 (35.41)
  3 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC               1:07.37    1:07.04  
                 31.86      1:07.04 (35.18)
  4 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             1:07.51    1:07.43  
                 31.59      1:07.43 (35.84)
  5 Price, Taylor          16 ISC               1:08.07    1:07.98  
                 31.72      1:07.98 (36.26)
  6 Mo, Emma               16 OSC               1:06.82    1:08.42  
                 31.84      1:08.42 (36.58)
  7 Birbeck, Layne         15 OSC               1:12.06    1:09.74  
                 33.02      1:09.74 (36.72)
  8 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano            1:10.58    1:09.83  
                 32.42      1:09.83 (37.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC               1:12.50    1:11.19  
                 33.22      1:11.19 (37.97)
 10 Lord, Isla             15 ISC               1:12.70    1:12.40  
                 33.47      1:12.40 (38.93)
 11 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               1:07.79    1:12.93  
                 33.30      1:12.93 (39.63)
 12 Paoletich, Grace       15 ISC               1:11.34    1:12.99  
                 33.95      1:12.99 (39.04)
 13 Koropatniski, Madelin  17 ISC               1:13.22    1:13.40  
                 34.39      1:13.40 (39.01)
 14 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC              1:14.49    1:13.85  
                 34.05      1:13.85 (39.80)
 15 Ronque, Rachel         16 GATOR             1:11.08    1:14.07  
                 34.84      1:14.07 (39.23)
 16 Beck, Carly            16 LASC              1:15.55    1:14.10  
                 35.08      1:14.10 (39.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagenseil, Vida        16 OSC               1:11.37    1:14.12  
                 32.91      1:14.12 (41.21)
 18 Pahl, Kayla            16 OSC               1:20.14    1:17.74  
                 34.70      1:17.74 (43.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC               1:21.97    1:18.97  
                 35.38      1:18.97 (43.59)
 20 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster        1:24.78    1:19.11  
                 34.51      1:19.11 (44.60)
 21 Khazaal, Jennah        17 OSC               1:19.67    1:20.82  
                 37.66      1:20.82 (43.16)
 22 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC              1:24.15    1:20.86  
                 37.74      1:20.86 (43.12)
 23 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC               1:31.96    1:26.24  
                 36.54      1:26.24 (49.70)
 24 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC               1:54.61    1:28.80  
                 38.89      1:28.80 (49.91)
 25 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC              1:31.46    1:31.51  
                 41.29      1:31.51 (50.22)
 26 Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster        1:40.65    1:34.94  
                 40.63      1:34.94 (54.31)
 -- Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC              1:13.99         NS  
 -- Gong, Queenie          16 WVOSC             1:09.22         NS  
 -- Feeney, Prunella       16 ISC               1:07.44         NS  
 -- Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               1:11.43         NS