Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License     2023-12-10 - 10:38 AM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10        
 
 Event 527  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Felt, Kayla            12 ISC                 28.67      28.93  
  2 Ginther, Riley         12 LASC                29.65      29.28  
  3 Ginther, Alex          12 LASC                30.66      30.27  
  4 Jung, Katie            12 SwimFaster          30.66      30.77  
  5 Liu, Sally             12 WVOSC               30.78      30.98  
  6 Ciprick, Grace         12 WVOSC               32.42      31.97  
  7 McGeough, Makena       12 OSC                 33.01      32.63  
  8 Eames, Raina           12 ISC                 33.93      32.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cockell, Abigail       11 LOSC                33.46      32.78  
 10 Kittlitz, Makena       11 Keyano              32.58      32.88  
 11 Jeon, Tiana            12 LOSC                33.08      33.40  
 12 Sabourin, Marianne     12 ISC                 32.59      33.72  
 13 Van Essen, Cedar       10 SwimFaster          33.91      34.24  
 14 Brekke, Brooklynn      10 LOSC                34.39      34.25  
 15 Zabloski, Carys        11 SwimFaster          35.20      34.30  
 16 Chen, Emma             12 WVOSC               36.74      36.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zylstra, Zoey          11 Keyano              36.52      36.09  
 18 Gu, Isabella           11 WVOSC               42.11      40.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Adrianna         10 WVOSC               42.03      45.24  
 20 Morettie, Rose          9 RAC               1:29.26    1:00.12  
 -- Isenor, Serafina       10 RAC                 47.12         NS  
 
 Event 527  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ginther, Taylor        14 LASC                27.12      26.89  
  2 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC                 27.80      27.53  
  3 Wong, Cassie           13 WVOSC               27.96      27.78  
  4 Cooke, Elise           13 Keyano              29.21      28.00  
  5 Chin, Sophia           14 Keyano              28.15      28.30  
  6 MacKenzie, Emery       13 LASC                29.25      28.69  
  7 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC               28.98      28.77  
  8 Pratt, Kya             13 LASC                28.91      28.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC                28.70      28.87  
 10 Morgantini, Emily      14 OSC                 29.24      28.92  
 11 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC                29.01      29.37  
 12 See, Shana             14 LOSC                29.48      29.39  
 13 Felt, Alanna           14 ISC                 29.16      29.54  
 14 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC                 29.65      29.74  
 15 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC                29.40      29.78  
 16 Van Wyngaarden, Madde  13 WVOSC               30.48      29.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fidler, Maddy          14 OSC                 30.97      30.16  
 18 Hong, Tessa            13 LOSC                30.25      30.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Seah             13 LOSC                30.29      30.30  
 20 Traxler, Aliya         14 LOSC                30.17      30.31  
 21 Yu, Crystal            14 LOSC                30.24      30.35  
 22 Campbell, Abygail      13 Keyano              29.65      30.42  
 23 Crane, Kiera           14 Keyano              29.70      30.44  
 24 Tang, Sissi            14 WVOSC               30.62      30.81  
 25 Beaulieu, Alyssa       13 LOSC                31.02      30.95  
 26 Nadiger, Kaitlyn       13 ISC                 32.10      31.16  
 27 Housden, Everleigh     13 LOSC                31.03      31.23  
 28 Lobel, Mya             14 OSC                 31.04      31.30  
 29 Janse van Rensburg, A  14 LASC                30.94      31.52  
 30 Gretzan, Peyton        13 OSC                 31.48      31.81  
 31 Glamuzina, Veronika    14 OSC                 33.93      33.01  
 32 Andre, Sage            13 OSC                 35.36      33.12  
 33 Zabloski, Grace        13 SwimFaster          34.68      33.79  
 34 Schultz, Tegan         14 OSC                 34.27      34.25  
 35 Wang, Shinshin         13 WVOSC               37.86      34.54  
 36 Khazaal, Zeenah        13 OSC                 35.96      36.32  
 37 Rajani, Kayla          14 OSC                 36.99      36.61  
 -- Hardy, Neko            14 SwimFaster          38.94         NS  
 
 Event 527  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Visscher, Sahara       16 OSC                 26.15      26.46  
  2 Hill, Kate             16 LASC                27.33      27.11  
  3 Durand, Gemma          16 WVOSC               27.09      27.26  
  4 Lothian, Calyn         15 LASC                27.39      27.34  
  5 Gouttin, Amelie        17 LASC                27.57      27.38  
  6 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC                 27.74      27.55  
  7 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC                 27.82      27.75  
  8 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC                 29.93      27.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borromeo, Natascha     17 WVOSC               28.14      27.79  
 10 Di, Mello              17 ISC                 27.96      27.80  
 11 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC               27.58      27.83  
 12 Gelber, Naoise         15 LASC                28.48      27.99  
 13 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SwimFaster          28.79      28.59  
 14 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC                 28.89      28.83  
 15 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC                 28.65      28.91  
 16 Archer, Gillian        16 OSC                 28.35      28.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beck, Carly            16 LASC                28.26      29.08  
 18 Anderson, Lauren       15 LASC                29.05      29.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oshima, Aki            16 LASC                29.01      29.32  
 20 Hawes, Imogen          16 ISC                 29.66      29.48  
 21 Wuetherick, Lara       16 Keyano              29.89      29.51  
 22 Shen, Helen            15 GATOR               28.96      29.53  
 23 Warawa, Grace          17 ISC                 29.29      29.55  
 24 Pearson, Mackenzie     17 OSC                 29.82      29.76  
 25 Wowk, Lexi             17 OSC                 29.85      29.82  
 26 Abe, Mia               15 OSC                 30.73      30.10  
 27 Kozub, Kaitlin         15 LASC                29.90      30.19  
 28 Orde, Millie           15 SwimFaster          30.30      30.21  
 29 Carter, Cate           15 LOSC                31.11      30.22  
 30 Hoang, Kaylee          16 GATOR               29.57      30.40  
 31 Merrigan, Madelyn      15 LOSC                30.77      30.41  
 32 Lord, Isla             15 ISC                 29.70      30.44  
 33 LeCorre, Kida          15 LOSC                30.76      30.52  
 34 Leong, Ella            16 GATOR               29.87      31.02  
 35 Friesen, Annabelle     15 LASC                31.48      31.23  
 36 deJager, Taylor        15 LASC                31.77      31.24  
 37 Nesbitt, Annika        15 ISC                 32.05      31.79  
 38 Woodward, Aline        15 ISC                 32.02      32.56  
 39 Howard, London         15 ISC                 32.22      32.83  
 40 Buchanan, Kate         15 OSC                 32.50      32.86  
 41 Chung, Jenna           16 LOSC                32.73      32.89  
 42 Wahl, Richa            15 RAC                 32.06      32.97  
 43 Wagenaar, Maraaike     17 LOSC                33.57      33.67  
 -- Don, Hailan            16 SwimFaster          38.62         NS