Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2023-12-10 - 7:21 PM
       2023 PCS Christmas Cracker - 2023-12-08 to 2023-12-10        
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willers, Gabriel       12 RAC              10:22.15    9:53.77  
  2 Zhang, Noah            12 UVPCS            10:15.60   10:01.75  
  3 Schroeder, Owen        11 UVPCS            11:12.50   10:45.08  
  4 Ware, Lincoln          10 SwimFaster       12:55.11   12:36.13  
 
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hicks, Noah            14 UVPCS             9:38.84    9:23.51  
  2 Zhang, Chris           14 UCSC             10:20.99    9:45.96  
  3 O'Kelly, Owen          14 Keyano           10:06.99    9:52.72  
  4 Nardi, Elliot          14 RAC              10:13.46   10:16.83  
  5 Gishler, Elliot        13 WGB              11:12.88   10:28.83  
  6 Hu, Andy               14 UCSC             11:03.72   10:29.92  
  7 Hicks, Eli             13 UVPCS            11:28.98   10:41.39  
  8 Per, Tristan           14 SwimFaster       10:47.22   11:09.95  
 
 Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gishler, Thomas        18 WGB               8:18.32    8:29.16  
  2 Yamamoto, Ryota        19 UVPCS                  NT    9:05.45  
  3 Pang, Aidan            15 ISC               9:08.62    9:07.75  
  4 deGoey, Matthew        16 UVPCS             9:32.01    9:09.86  
  5 Edgar, Griffin         16 OSC               9:47.73    9:39.04  
  6 Greulich, Janis        17 UVPCS                  NT    9:42.96