Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2024-03-08 - 5:47 PM
     2024 Swim BC Winter Provincials - 2024-03-07 to 2024-03-10     
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Taghavi, Shima         12 HYACK             5:16.16    5:08.26  
  2 Tian, Xinyi            12 PSW               5:45.02    5:39.47  
  3 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             5:41.74    5:40.66  
  4 Chew, Ellie            12 KAJ               5:52.13    5:43.74  
  5 Choi, Bonnie           11 SPART             5:47.43    5:46.94  
  6 Golinowski, Olivia     12 KAJ               5:56.71    5:49.55  
  7 Walters, Alice         12 KAJ               5:48.71    5:52.83  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mynott, Naomi          14 WDSC              5:02.55    4:58.46  
  2 Zeng, Michelle         13 WVOSC             5:11.86    5:02.64  
  3 Haigh, Rebecca         13 LOSC              5:13.64    5:10.14  
  4 Choi, Kelly            14 KAJ               5:16.43    5:11.37  
  5 McPherson, Taylor      14 NRST              5:16.03    5:11.71  
  6 Golinowski, Emilie     14 KAJ               5:16.62    5:13.45  
  7 Murtha, Shae           14 LOSC              5:24.16    5:22.91  
  8 Molyneux, Maja         13 VPSC              5:23.50    5:26.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               5:26.79             
 10 McLeod, Abigail        13 WDSC              5:26.80             
 11 Sanborn, Maelle        13 UVPCS             5:27.70             
 12 Paoletich, Tiana       13 ISC               5:29.31             
 13 Fassina, Maddy         14 CHENA             5:30.67             
 14 Weaver, Kaiya          14 ISC               5:31.02             
 15 Chow, Audrey           13 CDSC              5:31.56             
 16 Lin, Vivienne          13 LOSC              5:33.06             
 17 Ho, Tiffany            14 WDSC              5:34.53             
 18 Bruneau, Grace         14 DELTA             5:36.86             
 19 Cameron, Lola          14 KCS               5:41.25             
 -- Xie, Coco              14 WDSC                  NS