Saanich Commonwealth Place - Site License      2024-03-09 - 5:36 PM
     2024 Swim BC Winter Provincials - 2024-03-07 to 2024-03-10     
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chen, Leanne           11 SKSC              1:04.86    1:01.78  
  2 Stalker, Annica        12 WLBF              1:03.69    1:02.79  
  3 Chen, Ada              11 UVPCS             1:05.62    1:04.44  
  4 Chrzanowska, Hanna     12 HYACK             1:05.83    1:05.05  
  5 Kunka, Adleigh         12 SOSC              1:06.34    1:05.85  
  6 Hill, Averie           12 UVPCS             1:06.48    1:06.10  
  7 Golinowski, Olivia     12 KAJ               1:06.76    1:06.21  
  8 Paterson, Zoe          12 ISC               1:06.59    1:06.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dixon, Maci            12 KCS               1:06.87             
 10 Beattie, Lauryn        12 SQUP              1:06.94             
 11 Zhang, Emma            12 DELTA             1:07.38             
 12 Choi, Bonnie           11 SPART             1:07.39             
 13 Tangyang, Elizabeth    11 RAPID             1:07.49             
 14 Chew, Ellie            12 KAJ               1:09.62             
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Miller, Riley          13 KAJ                 59.62      58.99  
  2 Day, Lauren            14 CDSC                59.79      59.95  
  3 Zhang, Emma            13 VPSC              1:01.74    1:00.52  
  4 Thai, Kayla            14 LOSC              1:01.08    1:00.93  
  5 Lambke, Dani           14 CDSC              1:01.99    1:01.21  
  6 McEachern, Nina        14 KISU              1:01.71    1:01.39  
  7 Brandner, Julia        14 VKSC              1:01.96    1:02.05  
  8 Lennstrom, Taysia      13 HYACK             1:01.66    1:02.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Chow, Audrey           13 CDSC              1:02.03             
 10 Liu, Lucy              14 CDSC              1:02.12             
 11 Murtha, Shae           14 LOSC              1:02.26             
 12 Chernenkoff, Mila      13 UVPCS             1:02.32             
 13 Naus, Sailor           14 ISC               1:02.52             
 14 Bogush, Anastasia      14 HYACK             1:02.62             
 15 Zhang, Anna            14 VPSC              1:02.64             
 16 Neilson, Sabine        13 LOSC              1:02.71             
 17 Felt, Kayla            13 ISC               1:02.73             
 18 McPherson, Taylor      14 NRST              1:02.78             
 19 Zhou, Olivia           13 VPSC              1:02.88             
 20 Hourston, Marlee       14 ISC               1:02.92             
 21 Ekk, Heidi             14 RAPID             1:02.96             
 22 Ho, Tiffany            14 WDSC              1:02.97             
 23 Russell, Julia         14 VKSC              1:03.24             
 24 Hefeeda, Raneem        14 SKSC              1:03.45             
 25 Stephen, Taelin        14 LCSC              1:03.49             
 26 Bjorgan, Andrea        14 KAJ               1:03.56             
 27 Chen, Sophia           14 CDSC              1:03.82             
 28 Metza, Charlotte       13 SKSC              1:03.88             
 29 Sebulsky, Julianna     14 KAJ               1:03.90             
 30 McCue, Emily           14 VPSC              1:03.92             
 31 Wong, Myla             14 SKSC              1:03.93             
 32 Pateman, Aya           14 SQUP              1:03.96             
 33 Haigh, Rebecca         13 LOSC              1:03.99             
 34 Takai, Kaede           13 LOSC              1:04.05             
 35 Ball, Eva              13 KAJ               1:04.12             
 36 Lin, Phoebe            13 SKSC              1:04.39             
 37 Lin, Vivienne          13 LOSC              1:04.43             
 38 Cottrell, Kelana       13 NRST              1:04.65             
 39 Harb, Olivia           14 CDSC              1:04.83             
 40 Mumford, Paige         14 LOSC              1:04.86             
 41 Saska, Elizabeth       14 UVPCS             1:04.87             
 42 Stack-Hunter, Isabell  13 WVOSC             1:05.23             
 43 Plata, Jobia           14 CDSC              1:05.37             
 44 Paredes Troughton, Ma  14 DELTA             1:06.33             
 45 Bruneau, Grace         14 DELTA             1:06.74             
 -- McLeod, Abigail        13 WDSC                  NS              
 
 Event 41  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              15 CDSC                59.56      58.18  
  2 Winser, Marlee         15 KISU                59.94      58.29  
  3 Weatherhead, Taryn     15 KISU                59.43      58.83  
  4 Wang, Winona           15 NRST                59.76      58.88  
  5 jia, Carolyne          15 LOSC                59.39      58.95  
  6 Qi, Kelly              15 WDSC              1:00.32    1:00.62  
  7 Freimark, Violette     16 SPART             1:00.40    1:00.66  
  8 Martin, Sophie         16 CHENA             1:00.14    1:00.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Wongsoputro, Natalie   16 SKSC              1:00.55             
 10 Friedrich, Sina        16 ISC               1:00.71             
 11 Firth, Kailyn          16 PSW               1:00.91             
 12 Lee, Sephora           16 GATOR             1:01.19             
 13 Emerson, Kinley        15 SQUP              1:01.33             
 14 Durand, Gemma          16 WVOSC             1:01.40             
 15 Boone, Sidney          16 ISC               1:01.77             
 16 Greenfield, Riley      15 UVPCS             1:01.80             
 17 Faulkner, Breanna      16 ISC               1:01.81             
 18 Sheppard, Kennadie     16 ISC               1:01.87             
 19 Soroke, Rebecca        15 DELTA             1:02.05             
 20 Pandachuck, Ruby       15 ISC               1:02.69             
 21 Tonix, Valeria         16 ISC               1:02.79             
 22 Koropatniski, Lila     15 ISC               1:02.90             
 23 Andrusak, Riley        16 ISC               1:03.11             
 24 Smith, Rowan           16 WLBF              1:03.19             
 25 Suh, Clara             16 SKSC              1:03.59             
 26 Cheung, Luna           15 CDSC              1:03.75             
 27 Sanidas, Isabella      16 CDSC              1:03.94             
 28 Fowler, Caitlyn        16 WDSC              1:04.86             
 -- Leung, Maddie          16 RAPID                 NS              
 -- MacNeil, Sophie        15 SPART                 NS              
 
 Event 41  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leilani          17 LOSC                57.29      56.85  
  2 Ko, Ashley             17 LOSC                59.87      58.65  
  3 Zhang, Lily            17 VPSC                59.19      58.80  
  4 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  18 CDSC                59.29      59.19  
  5 Loseth, Angel          17 KAJ                 59.67      59.23  
  6 Strojnowska, Julia     17 LOSC                58.37      59.56  
  7 Cabral, Emma           20 UVPCS             1:00.11    1:00.04  
  8 Rupert, Bridget        17 UVPCS               59.04    1:00.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Yang, Vivian           17 LOSC              1:00.67             
 10 Gagne, Ayiana          19 UVPCS             1:00.92             
 11 Patrick, Jordan        20 RIDGE             1:01.43             
 12 Vaughan, Liberty       18 PGB               1:01.53             
 13 Yao, Angel             18 CDSC              1:01.58             
 14 Barbosa, Isavella      17 WVOSC             1:01.65             
 15 Bikadi, Kaysha         20 ISC               1:01.70             
 16 Hynd, Ava              17 CHIN              1:01.80             
 17 Barberie, Danielle     17 NRST              1:02.05             
 18 Hamar, Braedi          17 WLBF              1:02.22             
 19 Meredith Jensen, Chlo  18 DELTA             1:02.57             
 19 Batog, Dominika        18 LOSC              1:02.57             
 21 Macluskie, Nadia       17 COMOX             1:02.92             
 21 Gunnsteinsdottir, Anj  17 SFC               1:02.92             
 23 Howse, Olivia          18 UVPCS             1:03.26             
 24 Day, Nathalie          17 CDSC              1:03.41             
 25 MacLean, Kate          19 UVPCS             1:03.46             
 26 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     18 UVPCS             1:05.29             
 -- Hickey, Myriam         17 SPART                 NS