You are here

Results

Event Name Dates Psych Sheets Live Results Meet Results
Canada West University Championships
Gordon Head Programs Start Sep 11, 2023
First day of Sooke Programs Sep 17, 2023
First Day of Oak Bay Programs Sep 17, 2023
October Distance Meet Oct 14, 2023 to Oct 15, 2023
Pan Am Games Oct 20, 2023 to Oct 22, 2023 Live Results
Senior Fall Invitational Oct 21, 2023
NRST Fall Invitational Oct 28, 2023 to Oct 29, 2023 PDF icon pysch sheets oct 25.pdf Meet Results
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2023 Nov 4, 2023 to Nov 5, 2023
PCS Rubber Ducky Meet Nov 5, 2023
Bennett Cup Nov 10, 2023 to Nov 12, 2023
Advance Stroke Clinic - IM Focus Nov 19, 2023
School FAST Meet 1 Nov 19, 2023
Canada West 2023 Nov 24, 2023 to Nov 26, 2023 Live Results
Campbell River Invitational Nov 25, 2023 to Nov 26, 2023
Ken Demchuk International Dec 1, 2023 to Dec 2, 2023
Sunday Stroke Series: Freestyle Dec 3, 2023
PCS XMas Cracker Dec 8, 2023 to Dec 10, 2023 PDF icon 2023 Christmas Cracker Psych Sheet_20231204.pdf Live Results
LC Race Day (ISC/PCS Duel Meet) Dec 16, 2023
Lightning Fast Race Day Dec 17, 2023 Meet Results
School FAST Meet 2 Dec 17, 2023 Meet Results
UBC Winter Warmup Jan 19, 2024 to Jan 20, 2024
VIR Level Up #4 Jan 20, 2024
Vic Masters LC Swim Meet Jan 20, 2024
School FAST Meet 3 Jan 21, 2024 Meet Results
Vancouver Island Regionals Jan 26, 2024 to Jan 28, 2024
UVic-SFU dual meet Jan 27, 2024
Edmonton Open Feb 2, 2024 to Feb 4, 2024
Vikes Giving Day Private Lessons Feb 4, 2024
West Coast Collegiate Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 11, 2024
EBSC Masters Meet Feb 11, 2024
LC Time Trial #2 Feb 17, 2024 to Feb 18, 2024
Officials Training: Intro to Swimming Feb 19, 2024
Officials Training: Introduction to Officiation Feb 19, 2024
Winter Divisionals Feb 23, 2024 to Feb 25, 2024
Officials Training: Stroke Judge Feb 26, 2024
Officials Training: Inspector of Turns Feb 28, 2024
Spring Break Invitational Mar 1, 2024 to Mar 3, 2024
School Fast Meet #4 Mar 3, 2024 Meet Results
U SPORTS Swimming Championship Mar 7, 2024 to Mar 9, 2024 Live Results
2024 BC Winter Provincial Championships Mar 7, 2024 to Mar 10, 2024 Live Results
2024 Speedo Western Canadian Championships Mar 21, 2024 to Mar 24, 2024 Live Results
Sunday Race Day 3 & Officials Training Apr 7, 2024 Meet Results
Sunday Stroke Series: Backstroke Apr 14, 2024
Wavemaker Apr 19, 2024 to Apr 21, 2024 PDF icon Wavemaker Psych sheet v1.pdf
Advanced Camp: Backstroke Apr 28, 2024
Summer Programs Registration May 1, 2024
TD Family Sport and Recreation Festival May 4, 2024
12&U Jamboree May 11, 2024 to May 12, 2024
2024 Olympic and Paralympic Trials May 13, 2024 to May 19, 2024 Live Results
Medley Challenge May 24, 2024 to May 26, 2024
June Time Trial Jun 2, 2024 Meet Results
Sunday Race Series City Champs Jun 2, 2024 Meet Results
Summer Vancouver Island Regionals (LC) Jun 14, 2024 to Jun 16, 2024
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet Jun 21, 2024 to Jun 23, 2024
2024 Annual Stingrays June Jamboree Jun 21, 2024 to Jun 23, 2024
Summer Divisionals Jun 28, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024
2023 Summer Divisionals Jun 28, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024
Moses Lake Summer Sizzler Jul 12, 2024 to Jul 14, 2024
BC Summer Games Jul 19, 2024 to Jul 21, 2024
2024 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships Jul 24, 2024 to Jul 30, 2024
Summer Provincials LC Jul 25, 2024 to Jul 28, 2024
Far Western Championships Jul 25, 2024 to Jul 28, 2024
Mid-Summer Madness Jul 27, 2024 to Jul 28, 2024